Previous page  The Kingdom of An Tir

An Tir's Event Stewards since 2001
Note this only includes events that were submitted to the Kingdom Calendar Officer.

Find Person by first letter of SCA name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ř ALL

Search for Person starting with: or containing:
NameCountEvent(s)
a Bhantiaran Raina O'Raghailligh
deviceOP
2
Amergins Bardic Gathering & Competition - 2004 - Adiantum
Amergin's Revenge - 2006 - Adiantum
A'isha Rayhane al-Kartin
deviceOP
2
Myrgan Wood 29th Anniversary- Traditions - 2008 - Myrgan Wood
Dragonslayer/Hidden Treassures - 2010 - Montengarde
A. Willelmes sunu
deviceOP
1
February Investiture - 2008 - Borealis
Abigail Standeven
deviceOP
1
Holmgang VIII - 2003 - Krakafjord
Abigail the Mad
deviceOP  
3
Octoberfest - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Champions and Newcomers - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Loki's Revel - 2010 - Pendale
Abrahe ÁaragoÁa
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Adeena Sasoona
deviceOP
1
Pendale's Chamions Tourney - 2010 - Pendale
Adele du Nord
deviceOP
1
Upon A Winter's Day - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Adelheid Holtzfallerin
  
4
Beltaine - 2010 - Montengarde
Beltaine - 2011 - Montengarde
Silverwolf - 2012 - Borealis
Yule Feast - 2013 - Borealis
Adelheide Leeawin
deviceOP  
5
Last Chance Tournament - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas and A & S Championship - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2013 - Dragon's Laire
Harvest Feast - 2014 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom A&S/Bardic Championship - 2015 - Dragon's Laire
Adeliza a Donyng
deviceOP
2
Aquaterra Sergentry Mid-Terms - 2010 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra Sergeant Trials - 2010 - Aquaterra
Adella Innes
deviceOP
2
St. Crispin's - 2010 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's - 2011 - Mountain Edge
Adrianna MacAverr
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas - 2006 - Aquaterra
Adrianne von Brandenburg
deviceOP
2
BarGemels - 2004 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Fall Coronet - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Adwen Wrenn
deviceOP  
8
Freeze Off - 2001 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2002 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ Autumn Coronet Tourney - 2006 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off XX - 2007 - Ramsgaard
Avacal/Tir Righ War - 2008 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ- Avacal War - 2009 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ A & S and Bardic Championships - 2010 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ / Avacal War - 2011 - Ramsgaard
Aedan an Rannsaichair
1
Stromgard Sergeant's Trials - 2006 - Stromgard
Aedann MacIntyre
1
Darkest Days Feast - 2002 - Lyonsmarche
Aelfgifu verch Morgan
2
Tacky Tourney & Foul Feast - 2001 - Mountain Edge
Mountain Edge Equestrian Workshop - 2006 - Mountain Edge
Aelfric Thorfastson
deviceOP
1
Saint Eggbert's Feast - 2005 - Myrtle Holt
Aelfwynn Speraheafoces dohtor
1
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2012 - Dregate
Aelianora de Wyntringham
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Laire Sergeantry Trials and Ithra - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
Aelisia of Cambrewell
deviceOP
1
Court of Love - 2005 - Glymm Mere
Aella Satinlock
1
Shire of Pendale's Champion's Tourney - 2008 - Pendale
AEowyn Tilghman
deviceOP
1
Gryphon's College & Ball - 2006 - Coeur du Val
AErinndis
  
4
August Ails and Fearless Fighters - 2004 - Akornebir
Newcomer's Encampment - 2007 - Akornebir
Newcomer's - 2011 - Akornebir
Newcomers - 2011 - Akornebir
AErne Clover
deviceOP
2
Sergeants Trials - 2002 - Aquaterra
All Champions / All Thing - 2005 - Aquaterra
Aerngaldra Hrafnskald
deviceOP
2
Honor War - 2011 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War - 2013 - Lyonsmarche
Aeschire Gearranagh
1
Medieval Horse Collegium and Clinic - 2003 - Wyewood
Aethan
1
Feast of Saint Crispin - 2001 - Tir Bannog
Aetta surt
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney / Summit Archery Championship - 2012 - Corvaria
Ahemed Ah-Teen Al Saif
1
Hot Summer Lights X - 2004 - Druim Doineann
Aibinn ingen hui Neill
deviceOP
2
Bows and Blades (aka Archery and Rapier Academy) - 2004 - Three Mountains
Bows and Blades - 2006 - Three Mountains
Aihinn Lockhart
2
Sealion War - 2008 - Lions Gate
Sealion War - 2010 - Lions Gate
Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair
deviceOP
1
Kingdom Bardic Championship/ Tir Righ University - 2008 - Lions Gate
Aine Selmasdottir
deviceOP
2
Bard and a Banquet - 2011 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2012 - Lionsdale
Aine ui Reachtabhair
2
Mid Lenten Feast - 2006 - Hartwood
Midsummer Daydreams - 2006 - Hartwood
Aisnling O'Sidhe
deviceOP
1
Last Chance - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Aja Dawn
deviceOP
1
Summit's Spring Coronet - 2011 - Glyn Dwfn
Alaina Blackthorn
deviceOP  
3
Yule Feast - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Alainne de Lacy
deviceOP
2
Bar Gemels - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Alane Mac Aonghais
deviceOP
1
Defender of the Hart III - 2004 - Silverhart
Alasdair Mac Roibeirt
deviceOP
1
Lord Defender Tourney - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Alastar Kirkpatrick
deviceOP
1
Stromgard Combat Championships - 2004 - Stromgard
Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir
deviceOP  
3
Sing for Your Supper - 2001 - Cae Mor
Sing For Your Supper - 2002 - Cae Mor
Sing For Your Supper - 2003 - Cae Mor
Aleksandra Lavrovna
deviceOP  
4
Day of Dance X - 2002 - Porte de l'Eau
Sven Goes a Viking - 2002 - Porte de l'Eau
Lionheart's Tourney - 2006 - Madrone
Sound Unity Tourney - The Sheep Saga - 2013 - Madrone
Alessandra da Pavia
deviceOP  
3
Ferret's Feast - 2004 - Valley Wold
Ferret's Feast - 2005 - Valley Wold
Avacal February Investiture - 2013 - Valley Wold
Alessandra de Montefeltro
deviceOP
1
Wye War - 2014 - Wyewood
Alexandria Delassene Kourkouaina
deviceOP  
3
A Traveler's Yule - 2007 - Kaldor Ness
The Lost Days of Gregory XIII - 2008 - Three Mountains
Three Mountains Baronial Champions - 2010 - Three Mountains
Alexandria Silverhawk
deviceOP
1
Celtic Bardic - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Alexis DeMarco
1
Aquaterra Day of Dance & Prehibernation - 2009 - Bearwood
Aleyn Edwinson
deviceOP
2
Lionheart's Tourney - 2005 - Madrone
Day of Dance - 2008 - Porte de l'Eau
Aleyn the Younger
deviceOP
1
Kriegstreiber Memorial Multi-Weapon Tourney - 2004 - Three Mountains
Aleyn Wyckington
deviceOP
1
Feast of the Great Khan - 2007 - Cragmere
Alfeidr Snaulsdottir
2
Battlefield Under Northern Lights - 2012 - Sigelhundas
Vigvollr undir Nordrljosum (Battlefield under Nort - 2014 - Sigelhundas
Alfheim der Wundersman
deviceOP
1
September Crown Tournament - 2003 - Borealis(OLD)
Algea McBeign
1
Baronial Banquet - 2008 - Lions Gate
Alianora Greymoor
deviceOP  
6
Feast of St Briarch - 2005 - Wyewood
Feast of St. Romaric - 2007 - Wyewood
Wyewood Yule Feast - 2010 - Wyewood
Fall Crown Council - 2011 - Wyewood
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2012 - Madrone
An Tir 12th Night - 2014 - Wyewood
Alicia le Wilfulle
deviceOP  
5
Stranded Mermaid - 2011 - False Isle
Stranded Mermaid - 2012 - False Isle
Winter's End TUTR - 2013 - False Isle
WinterFeast - 2013 - False Isle
Winter's End TUTR Session - 2014 - False Isle
Alienor Sanz-Argent
deviceOP
1
A&S, Days of Dance and Newcomers - 2009 - Lions Gate
Aliette del la Croix
deviceOP
2
Silver Heart Winter Ball - 2009 - Silverhart
Fimbilvinter - 2010 - Silverhart
Alina of Folkstone
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2008 - Stromgard
Yule Feast - 2010 - Stromgard
Alinora Wynteryngham of York
deviceOP
1
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2007 - Seagirt
Alis inghean Ruaidhri
deviceOP
1
June Faire - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Alisandir de Dunbretan
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Cragmere
Alisandra Gabrielli
1
Estrella War - 2002 - -Branch TBA-
Allan Robbins
deviceOP
2
Summer Tourney - 2001 - Seagirt
Seagirt Summer Tournament - 2008 - Seagirt
Allene le Brun
deviceOP
1
Amergin's Revenge Bardic - 2001 - Adiantum
Allessandra Lucianna Giancomo
deviceOP  
4
Freeze Off - 2010 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2012 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ Heraldic & Scribal Symposium - 2013 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2013 - Ramsgaard
Aloisc de Pont du Posse
deviceOP
1
Jolly Friar Inn Night - 2009 - Bearwood
Aloya Menher
deviceOP
1
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament XXX - 2008 - Shittimwoode
Alric Greybeard
deviceOP
2
Samhain - 2009 - Glyn Dwfn
Samhain - 2010 - Glyn Dwfn
Altaliana de Segna
deviceOP  
3
June Faire XXVIII - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Fall Crown Council - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas - 2014 - Dragon's Laire
Althon Liesse
deviceOP
2
Maypole Faire XV - 2008 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer LIghts - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Alysaundre Welden D'ath
deviceOP
2
Egil Skallagrimson Memorial Tournament XXXIII - 2007 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimson Memorial Tournament XXXIV - 2008 - Adiantum
Amalric Blackhart
deviceOP
1
Acorn War XXV (25) - 2014 - Mountain Edge
Amanda Kendal
deviceOP  
20
Sergeant, Yeoman & Gallant Trials - 2001 - Lions Gate
Scribal Ithra - 2001 - Saint Giles
Harvest Moon / Fall Crown Council - 2001 - Lions Gate
November Grand Ithra & Feast of Stories - 2001 - Saint Giles
Sergeants, Yoemans, & Gallants Trials - 2002 - Lions Gate
Workshop Ithra Session - 2002 - Seagirt
Grand Ithra - 2002 - Saint Giles
False Isle Spring Ithra - 2003 - False Isle
Lions Gate Scribal Ithra - 2003 - Lions Gate
Spring Ithra - 2003 - Shittimwoode
Summer's End & Ithra - 2003 - Ravensweir
Workshop Ithra & 10th Anniversary Event - 2003 - Crickstow-on-Sea
Lionsdale Ithra - 2003 - Lionsdale
St Giles Grand Ithra - 2003 - Saint Giles
Shittimwoode Spring Ithra - 2004 - Shittimwoode
Danescombe Ithra and Machiavelli - 2004 - Danescombe
False Isle Ithra - 2005 - False Isle
Amber Sylvanus
deviceOP
2
Lioness Trny - Lady Eowyn Carrick Mem. Trny. - 2004 - Cranehaven
Lioness Tournament - 2006 - Cranehaven
Ambriel Stillglamdottir
2
Lights & Cav & Heavy War - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Amia Turner
deviceOP  
7
Autumn Gathering - 2007 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2008 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2009 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering IV - 2010 - River's Bend
Defender Tourney and War - 2011 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2011 - River's Bend
Shire of River's Bend Defender Tourney and War - 2012 - River's Bend
Amice de Chatillon
deviceOP
2
Gledideg Jol- Good Yule - 2011 - Stromgard
Gledideg Jol- Good Yule - 2012 - Stromgard
Amie Dudley
deviceOP
2
Gryphon's College & Knights Road Show - 2005 - Briaroak
Briaraok Bash - 2010 - Briaroak
Ana de la Sara
deviceOP  
5
Carnevale di Venezia - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Carnevale di Venezia - 2011 - Dragon's Mist
Carnevale di Venezia III - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
West Coast Culinary Symposium - 2013 - Dragon's Mist
An Tir 12th Night - 2016 - Dragon's Mist
Anastasia Daysshe
deviceOP  
13
Summer Tourney - 2002 - Seagirt
SeaLion War - 2005 - Seagirt
Masked Ball & Tavern - 2009 - Seagirt
Masked Ball & Tavern - 2010 - Seagirt
The Ball of Masked Champions - 2010 - Seagirt
Grand Demo - 2011 - Seagirt
Ball of Masked Champions - 2011 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - Spring - 2012 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2012 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - 2013 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2013 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - 2014 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2014 - Seagirt
Anderwyn na Sionan
deviceOP  
4
William Tell XVI - 2001 - River's Bend
William Tell XVII - 2002 - River's Bend
William Tell XXVIII - 2013 - River's Bend
William Tell XXIX - 2014 - River's Bend
Andras Truemark
deviceOP  
3
Ursulmas XXII - 2004 - Aquaterra
Fall Crown Council - 2004 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra All Champions - 2007 - Aquaterra
Andrew Crowe
deviceOP  
3
Egils Skalligrimson Memorial Tourney - 2011 - Adiantum
Midwinter's Feast - 2012 - Adiantum
Summits June Investiture - 2012 - Adiantum
Andrew McClaine
deviceOP  
7
Guards Wars - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Armed Forces Day Demo - 2006 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest Demo & Champions Trny - 2006 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars - 2007 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest Championship Tourney - 2007 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars Armed Forces Day - 2008 - Rath an Oir
Freedomfest Champions Tourney - 2008 - Rath an Oir
Andronikos Belisariou
deviceOP
2
Defenders Tourney - 2011 - Dragon's Mist
Dragon's Mist Champions Tournament - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
Andvari Edvards Daughter Van-Arhus
deviceOP
1
A Celebration at Sheepstow - 2006 - Wyewood
Angela Rosa Dellamora
deviceOP  
4
Faire In The Grove - Pacific U Medieval Faire Demo - 2007 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2008 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Angelique Marie Gravel
deviceOP
2
Winter's Tourney - 2003 - Lionsdale
Winter's Tournament - 2005 - Lionsdale
Angharad Albanes
deviceOP  
3
Candlemas - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire XXVII - 2009 - Dragon's Laire
Angharad Bach
deviceOP
2
Midwinter's Feast - 2010 - Adiantum
Midwinter's Feast - 2013 - Adiantum
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
deviceOP  
5
The Youth Allthing - Cancelled - 2009 - Midhaven
Champions/Emprise: Sable Rose/Youth Allthing - 2009 - Midhaven
Youth Allthing Ithra - 2010 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2010 - Midhaven
July Coronation - 2011 - Midhaven
Angharad Pengrych
1
College Protector Rapier Tournament - 2012 - St. Bunstable
Angilu di Antonellu
deviceOP  
3
Aquaterra Champions - 2008 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2008 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2009 - Aquaterra
Angus de Gournay
2
Fimbilvinter - 2012 - Silverhart
Feast of Fools - 2014 - Silverhart
Angus MacFarlane
deviceOP  
3
War of Feast or Famine - 2001 - Druim Doineann
Maypole X - 2003 - Druim Doineann
Feast or Famine War/Hot Summer Lights IX - 2003 - Druim Doineann
Angus McClure
deviceOP  
3
Ducal War - 2002 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament - 2003 - Corvaria
Crimson Sky War - Resurrection - 2013 - Corvaria
Ann Fawkes
deviceOP
1
Silverwolf - 2005 - Borealis
Anna Von Runke
deviceOP
2
Aquaterra Champions - 2008 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra All Champions - 2009 - Aquaterra
Annaka Poznanska
deviceOP  
5
Candlemas - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Blatha An Oir Sargeant's Trials - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Candlemas - 2013 - Blatha An Oir
Candlemas - 2015 - Blatha An Oir
Anne Brynley
deviceOP
1
June Faire XXIX - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
Anne Claxton
deviceOP
1
Feast of the Guardians of Grimwith - 2005 - Grimwithshire
Anne d'Amboise
deviceOP
1
Goode Yule - 2005 - Aquaterra
Anne Grey
deviceOP
2
Sergeants, Yeomen, Gallants - 2011 - Seagirt
Yule - 2014 - Seagirt
Anne Mary Quinn
deviceOP
2
Kent Canterbury Demo - 2001 - Madrone
Lionheart's Tourney - 2007 - Madrone
Anne Rose Smythe
deviceOP  
6
Baronial Banquet - 2011 - Madrone
Ermine Cross - 2012 - Porte de l'Eau
Baronial Banquet - 2012 - Madrone
Lion's Blood Meeting - 2013 - An Tir
Ermine Cross Bardic - 2013 - Porte de l'Eau
Peasant's Revel - 2014 - Madrone
Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs
deviceOP  
5
Greenspire Demo - 2001 - Madrone
Grand Ithra - 2003 - Madrone
Equestrian Ithra - 2004 - Madrone
La Recherce de Printemps: A Spring Quest - 2005 - Madrone
Board Meeting After Revel - 2011 - Madrone
Annora Illaria Bouyer
deviceOP
1
Rivendell Challenge West 3 - 2002 - Montengarde
Ansetrude Rhodebeortsdottir
deviceOP
2
Eggburt's Feast & Gatekeeper's Tourney - 2003 - Myrtle Holt
Eggburt's Feast & Gatekeeper's Tourney - 2004 - Myrtle Holt
Antipatra Vlastos
deviceOP
1
Harvest Masque - 2010 - Hauksgaror
Antoinette Leblanc
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas XX - 2002 - Aquaterra
Anya de Chaalis
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Mist A&S Defender's Tourney - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Anys the Unknown
1
Feast of Plaid (Theme Feast) - 2011 - Rhuddglyn
Aodhan of Tyre
deviceOP  
3
Border War - 2008 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2009 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2010 - Wealdsmere
Aongus of Barra
deviceOP
1
Vinfest IX - 2007 - Vinjar
Archos Anika Styfe
deviceOP
1
Summer Defenders Tourney (Archery, Heavy, Rapier) - 2011 - Lions Gate
Archos Deicyn Moel
deviceOP
1
Vinfest XIV - 2012 - Vinjar
Arfana Magennis
1
Hogamany - 2003 - Myrtle Holt
Arg MacMillan
1
Beaucoup des Armes V - 2005 - Cold Keep
Argolia
2
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2009 - Hartwood
Baronic REVELation - 2010 - Hartwood
Ari de Roven
1
Summer Hunt III - 2007 - Earnrokke
Ariana Aislinn
deviceOP
2
Midwinter's Feast- Shakespearean Celebration - 2008 - Adiantum
Egils Memorial Tournament - 2009 - Adiantum
Arianna d'Ovnay
deviceOP
1
Madrone's Serjeants Trials - 2007 - Madrone
Arianna Free-mont
1
Baroness' Tourney - 2005 - Lions Gate
Arianna of Waterford
deviceOP
1
Bar Gemels - 2008 - Terra Pomaria
Aric McBride
deviceOP
2
Honey War - 2003 - Glymm Mere
Bardic and A & S Championship - 2006 - Glymm Mere
Arkill McRobert
deviceOP  
4
Robin's Revenge - 2001 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It & Summits Archery Champ. - 2003 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It Tourney - 2004 - Terra Pomaria
Long & Short of It Tourney - 2006 - Terra Pomaria
Arlys o Gordon
deviceOP
1
Arts Gathering - 2005 - Dragon's Mist
Armatus Kamateros
deviceOP
1
AnTir Heraldic Symposium - 2004 - Myrgan Wood
Arn Ansgar
deviceOP
1
Summer Hunt IV - 2008 - Earnrokke
Arnarr Bogsvieger
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale Winter Tourney - 2007 - Lionsdale
Arnelfr Thingkona
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Tourney - 2001 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney/Corvaria - 2002 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney - 2003 - Corvaria
Arnolt Brekswerd
deviceOP  
4
Beltaine - 2005 - Montengarde
Hidden Treasures (Ultimate Archery Shoot) - 2005 - Montengarde
Beltaine - 2007 - Montengarde
Montengarde 12th Night - 2008 - Montengarde
Arnora Grimsdottir
deviceOP  
4
Grim Offensive - 2005 - Grimwithshire
Grim Offensive II - 2006 - Grimwithshire
Guardians Tourney of the Wolves - 2010 - Grimwithshire
Grim Offensive - 2011 - Grimwithshire
Arnora in Harfagra
deviceOP
1
Aquaterra Sergeantry Trials - 2004 - Aquaterra
Arontius of Bygelswade
deviceOP  
7
Dragon's Laire Baronial Summer Picnic - 2002 - Dragon's Laire
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
July Coronation - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
September Crown Tournament - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2015 - Dragon's Laire
Arthur Greene of Deerhurst
deviceOP
2
Sergeant's Trials - 2003 - Wastekeep
Rapier War and Ithra - 2005 - Wastekeep
Asa Martel
deviceOP
2
Armada - 2006 - Cragmere
Cragmere's Armada - 2007 - Cragmere
Ashley Longbow
deviceOP  
5
Yule Feast - 2004 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Vulcanfeldt Sergeantry Trials - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2011 - Vulcanfeldt
Asthor of Peyton
deviceOP
1
Warren War - 2001 - Shittimwoode
Attia Prima
deviceOP  
8
Long & Short of It - 2001 - Terra Pomaria
July Coronation - 2004 - Three Mountains
An Tir/West War - 2005 - Summits
Crown Council - 2006 - Three Mountains
July Coronation - 2009 - Three Mountains
An Tir / West War - 2011 - An Tir
Honor Feast - 2012 - Three Mountains
An Tir/West War - 2015 - An Tir
Aurelia of Whitebrook
1
Samhain Feast/Tourney - 2002 - Glyn Dwfn
Avelina Keyes
1
Known World Heralds and Scribes Symposium - 2012 - East
Balin of the Misty Fjord
deviceOP
1
St. Eggberts Feast - 2012 - Myrtle Holt
Balinor
2
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2010 - Bordergate
Avacal's Quad War Investiture - 2011 - Montengarde
Barbara Svarthardt
deviceOP  
3
Irish Feast - 2009 - River's Bend
Irish Feast - 2010 - River's Bend
Irish Feast - 2011 - River's Bend
Bartolomew Archer
1
Danescombe Academy and Feast of Machiavelli - 2011 - Danescombe
Bastian Eisengart
deviceOP
2
Birthday Bash - 2012 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimsson Memorial Tournament - 2014 - Adiantum
Beatrix Cardinalli
1
Il Serpente Rosso (Red Snake Tavern) - 2012 - Sigelhundas
Beothuk of the Beothuks
deviceOP
2
Samhain - 2004 - Montengarde
Avacal Principality War/Investiture - 2014 - Avacal
Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir
deviceOP
1
Peasant's Revel - 2004 - Madrone
Beringar von Rudesheim
deviceOP  
8
Levus V - The Hound of Lebus - 2001 - Coeur du Val
Lebus VI - 2002 - Coeur du Val
Lebus - 2004 - Coeur du Val
True Arte of Defense - 2007 - Coeur du Val
Ithra and Evening in the Great Hall - 2007 - Coeur du Val
Lebus VIII, The Revenge - 2008 - Coeur du Val
Lebus - 2010 - Coeur du Val
Lebus - 2012 - Coeur du Val
Bernadette Ebhili'n A'rd
deviceOP  
5
An Tir Bardic Championship - 2004 - Lions Gate
Lions Gate Bardic & Defenders Trny - 2006 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ Summer Investiture - 2006 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ Spring Coronet - 2007 - Lions Gate
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2008 - Lions Gate
Berte le Webbere
deviceOP
2
Winter's End - 2012 - Terra Pomaria
Martinmas - 2013 - Terra Pomaria
Betha of Dawlish
deviceOP  
7
Fields of Gold - 2002 - Tir Bannog
Field of Gold - 2003 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2007 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2008 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2009 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2013 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2014 - Tir Bannog
Bethel Allen
deviceOP  
3
Maypole IX - 2002 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer Lights VIII - 2002 - Druim Doineann
Holly and Ivy Revel - 2003 - Druim Doineann
Birna
1
May Revel - 2007 - Southmarch
Blackthorne Duirson
deviceOP
1
Hocktide & Defender Tourney - 2006 - Glyn Dwfn
Boarin Little Bear
deviceOP
1
Pre-Hibernation Feast and Day of Dance - 2008 - Bearwood
Bonnelle Markham
1
Feast of St.Cecilia - 2003 - Windwyrm
Bors the Luscious
deviceOP
2
Dragon's Down - 2011 - Fire Mountain Keep
September Crown Tournament - 2013 - Fire Mountain Keep
Boudica the Red
  
3
Brand deus Leons
deviceOP
1
The Art of War - 2008 - Aquaterra
Brandoch le pas d'Acier
deviceOP
1
Bard and a Banquet - 2005 - Lionsdale
Brandt Sturrock
deviceOP
2
Celtic Revolt - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Brandubh an Daimh
deviceOP
1
Feast of Saint Bunstable & Winter Masquerade - 2002 - St. Bunstable
Branwen Miles
deviceOP
2
Maypole XIII - 2006 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XIV - 2007 - Druim Doineann
Brenainn mac Padraig
deviceOP
1
Harrows Cross Champions Tournament - 2007 - Harrows Cross
Brendan ap Llewelyn
deviceOP  
7
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2007 - Tymberhavene
War of the Trees - 2009 - Tymberhavene
Summits Fall Coronet - 2009 - Tymberhavene
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2010 - Tymberhavene
Feast of Saint Ductus - 2012 - Tymberhavene
Feast of Saint Ductus: The Return! - 2013 - Tymberhavene
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2014 - Tymberhavene
Brenna Kieran nicRath
deviceOP  
6
Yule XIII - 2001 - Midhaven
Midhaven Yule - 2003 - Midhaven
Midhaven Yule XVI - 2004 - Midhaven
Midhaven Yule XVII - 2005 - Midhaven
Midhaven Yule 18 - 2006 - Midhaven
Midhaven Yule XIX - 2007 - Midhaven
Brent Kelm
deviceOP
1
Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2011 - Midhaven
Brian Buchanan
deviceOP  
5
Summits Summer Investiture - 2004 - Myrtle Holt
Summits Winter Investiture - 2006 - Myrtle Holt
Summits Summer Investiture - 2009 - Myrtle Holt
Hogmanay - 2010 - Myrtle Holt
Hogmanay Scottish-Celtic New Years - 2013 - Myrtle Holt
Brian Crossland of Bolton
1
May Revel & Pas D'Armes - 2005 - Southmarch
Bridget Woulfe
deviceOP  
3
Pendale's Champion Tourney - 2006 - Pendale
Ides of March - 2008 - Pendale
Pendale's Champions Tourney - 2009 - Pendale
Bridghid ni Liam
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale Winter Tourney - 2006 - Lionsdale
Bridgit of Guernsey
deviceOP  
5
Mt. Edge Defender Tourney - 2005 - Mountain Edge
Mountain Edge Defender Tourney - 2006 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's Day Harvest Festival - 2007 - Mountain Edge
Winter's End - 2009 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2012 - Terra Pomaria
Brighid MacCumhal
1
Known World Academy of Rapier - 2008 - Middle
Brighid Ross
deviceOP
2
September Crown Tournament - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
An Tir- West War - 2009 - An Tir
Brigid, daughter of Keen
  
6
Celtic New Year Feast & Revelry - 2001 - Dun an Chalaidh
Celtic New Year Feast & Revelry - 2002 - Dun an Chalaidh
Eleventh Night/Summits Winter Investiture - 2003 - Dun an Chalaidh
Celtic New Year Feast & Revel IV - 2004 - Dun an Chalaidh
Coastal War - 2005 - Dun an Chalaidh
Celtic Feast - 2005 - Dun an Chalaidh
Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh
deviceOP  
3
Feast of Favours - 2005 - Cold Keep
Autumn Celebration - 2006 - Cold Keep
Autumn Celebration - 2007 - Cold Keep
Brizio de Maroni Correzo
deviceOP
1
Briaroak Bash & Summits Archery Championship - 2011 - Briaroak
Brona MacBrannon
deviceOP
2
Autumn Revel - 2005 - Dregate
September Revel - 2008 - Dregate
Bruz of the Black Hand
deviceOP
1
Appledore 12th Night - 2004 - Appledore
Bryan Campbell
1
Falling Leaves Ithra - 2009 - Wyewood
Brynach ap Rhys
deviceOP
2
Court of Love - 2005 - Cold Keep
St David's Day (name chg.) - 2006 - Cold Keep
Brynn
2
Cold Keep's Heavy & Archery Championships - 2005 - Cold Keep
Cold Keep Champions - 2007 - Cold Keep
Bryson MacLachlan
deviceOP  
4
Midhaven Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2010 - Midhaven
Midhaven Harvest Feast - 2011 - Midhaven
Midhaven Harvest Feast - 2012 - Midhaven
July Coronation - 2013 - Midhaven
BSpathi
deviceOP  
6
Pendale's Champions Tourney - 2003 - Pendale
Pendale's Harvest Protector - 2003 - Pendale
Harvest Protector - 2005 - Pendale
Pendale Shire Champions Tourney - 2007 - Pendale
Tourney of Champions - 2013 - Pendale
Harvest Protector - 2013 - Pendale
Caemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais
deviceOP
1
Winter Defenders Tourney (A&S and Bardic) - 2011 - Lions Gate
Caieth of Umber
deviceOP  
5
Celtic Revolt/Champios Tourney - 2008 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt/Campions Tourney/Newcomers - 2009 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt - Champions Tourney & New Comers - 2010 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt / Baronial Champions / Newcomers - 2011 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2011 - Wealdsmere
Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig
deviceOP
1
Beltaine - 2006 - Montengarde
Caitlan of Rivendell
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast and Bardic Championship - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Caitlin Bartole
deviceOP
1
Briaroak Bash - 2004 - Briaroak
Caitlin the Rose
deviceOP
1
Autumn Celebration - 2011 - Cold Keep
Caitlyn Emryss
deviceOP
1
20th Anniversary Feast - 2001 - Windwyrm
Caitrin Goatsbane
1
Myrtle Holt Shire Birthday - 2005 - Myrtle Holt
Caitrin ni Cingeadh
deviceOP
2
May Bardic / Bardic Defender's Tournament - 2010 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Tourney - 2011 - Lions Gate
Caitrina inghean Aindrasia
deviceOP
2
Lions Gate Baronial Banquet - 2010 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ February Investiture - 2012 - Lions Gate
Caius the Mender
deviceOP
2
Avacal War Practice - 2009 - Rhuddglyn
Haust Veizla (Fall Feast) - 2009 - Rhuddglyn
Calindra de Silva
deviceOP
1
False Isle Winter Solstice - 2006 - False Isle
Callen Drakkar
deviceOP  
3
Lions Gate Tournament of Armies - 2010 - Lions Gate
Tournnament Of Armies - 2011 - Lions Gate
Tournament of Armies V - 2014 - Lions Gate
Calybrid Ine Tere
1
Known World Academy of Rapier/Costuming Symposium - 2012 - Out of Kingdom
Candace Alan of Davenant
deviceOP
1
Summits Winter Investiture - 2010 - Briaroak
Caoilte Suileach
deviceOP  
4
Samhain - 2001 - Glyn Dwfn
Summits Spring Coronet Tournament - 2004 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide - 2004 - Glyn Dwfn
Samhain - 2008 - Glyn Dwfn
Cara di Aquila
deviceOP
2
Day of Dance - 2006 - Lions Gate
Friday night Bransle - 2007 - Lions Gate
Careann MacFarlane
  
7
Hot Summer Lights - 2006 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer Lights XIII - 2007 - Druim Doineann
Holly and Ivy - 2010 - Druim Doineann
Harvest Feast - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Holly & Ivy Revel IX - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XIX - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XX - 2013 - Druim Doineann
Carith de Cuevas
deviceOP
1
Yuletide Celebration - 2003 - Three Mountains
Carol of the Barque
1
Peasant's Revel - 2012 - Madrone
Carrick O'Ryan
deviceOP
1
All Fools Feast - 2012 - Corvaria
Cassandra Derveroux
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Tourney - 2009 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney & Summits Archery Championship - 2010 - Corvaria
All Fools - 2011 - Corvaria
Cassandra le Rede
deviceOP  
3
Winterfeast - 2009 - False Isle
Stranded Mermaid - 2013 - False Isle
Stranded Mermaid - 2014 - False Isle
Caterina &c.
2
Beltaine - 2010 - Montengarde
Samhain - 2013 - Montengarde
Caterina Giovanna Antelini
deviceOP
1
Springfest & Newcomers - 2006 - Wastekeep
Catla Grimolfsdottir
deviceOP
1
Silver Arrow - 2011 - Bitter End
Catrina Makcrie of Berwick
deviceOP
1
Root Fest - 2006 - Wyewood
Catriona nic Thearlaigh
deviceOP
1
Kingdom A&S/ Kingdom Bardic - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Ceara Inghean ui Mhadadhain
deviceOP  
7
Baroness' Tourney - 2006 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Birthday/Rapier Defender's Tournament - 2008 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Birthday/Rapier Defender's Tourney - 2009 - Lions Gate
A & S Tourney, Day of Dance - 2010 - Lions Gate
Newcomers - 2010 - Lions Gate
Lions Gate Sergeantry Trials - 2010 - Lions Gate
Newcomers Day - 2014 - Ramsgaard
Ceara O'Ceallaigh
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Feast - 2006 - Bitter End
Avacal June Coronet - 2010 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2012 - Bitter End
Ceara of Clan Grigour
deviceOP
2
Last Chance Baronial Championship Tournament - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Last Chance - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
Cecille de Beumund
deviceOP
1
Armada - 2012 - Hartwood
Cedric Wlfraven
deviceOP
1
June Faire - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
Ceis of Ravensrift
deviceOP  
4
Spring Faire - 2003 - Borealis
Spring Faire - 2005 - Borealis
Yule Feast - 2005 - Borealis
Silverwolf - 2006 - Borealis
Celeste Thorne
deviceOP  
3
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament - 2005 - Briaroak
Briaroak Birl - 2009 - Briaroak
Summits Fall Coronet - 2012 - Briaroak
Cella Alessandra dellaluna
deviceOP  
4
May Revel - 2008 - Southmarch
May Revel - 2010 - Southmarch
Frosbite - 2010 - Southmarch
May Revel - 2012 - Southmarch
Cerdic Stewart
deviceOP
1
Dregate Faire, Public Demo - 2005 - Dregate
Cerid the Bloody
deviceOP  
3
Feast of a Thousand Dishes - 2002 - Harrows Cross
Avacal November Coronet - 2003 - Harrows Cross
Harrows Cross Champion Tournament - 2005 - Harrows Cross
Ceridwen ferch Morgan
deviceOP
2
AnTir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2009 - Adiantum
Egil Skallafrimson Memorial Tournament - 2010 - Adiantum
Cerridwen Maelwedd
deviceOP  
6
Chicken War - 2001 - Cold Keep
Mistletoe Mystery - 2001 - Cold Keep
Tir Righ Summer Investiture & Heavy Championship - 2004 - Ravensweir
Golden Heart - 2005 - Ravensweir
Feast of Hearts - 2006 - Ravensweir
Silent Knight - 2006 - Ravensweir
Cerridwen Yr Iachawr "Ravenhawk"
deviceOP
2
Lionsdale Champions - 2003 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions - 2004 - Lionsdale
Cettrick the Silent
1
All Fools Tourney - Cancelled - 2005 - Appledore
Chloe of Brittany
deviceOP
1
Octoberfest - 2001 - Wealdsmere
Chris
1
Fall Harvest Festival - 2008 - Madrone
Christian D'Artois
deviceOP
1
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2007 - Hartwood
Christina Elizabeth Constable
deviceOP
1
Tournament of Roses - 2010 - Danescombe
Christopher Gow
deviceOP
1
Avacal Investiture - 2001 - Valley Wold
Christopher macFrederick Guthrie
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Mist Shire Picnic - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Cian Brutus'syn
deviceOP
1
Briaroak Bash - 2008 - Briaroak
Ciaran Cluana Ferta
deviceOP
1
Triumphs of Oriana - 2002 - Dragon's Mist
Cicillia MacGregor
deviceOP
1
Penguin Crusades - 2010 - Cae Mor
Cigale
2
Vinfest IX - 2007 - Vinjar
Vinfest - 2014 - Vinjar
Clare Keenan
deviceOP
1
Lord Defender - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Clementina
1
May Revel - 2010 - Hauksgaror
Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill
deviceOP
2
Defender of the Hart V - 2006 - Silverhart
July Coronation - 2007 - Silverhart
Colin Mackay of Balmaghie
deviceOP
1
Sergeants, Yeoman, & Gallants Trials - 2003 - Lions Gate
Conal Fitzalan
deviceOP
1
Silver Arrow - 2008 - Bitter End
Conal Macallister
deviceOP
1
Warren War - 2003 - Shittimwoode
Conall Riabhach Knut's Son
deviceOP
2
Good Yule - 2001 - Aquaterra
Honey War - 2002 - Aquaterra
Conchobor Mac Eoin
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
Dragon's Laire Toys for Tots Tournament - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Conn McRoy
deviceOP
1
Freeze Off XXI - 2008 - Ramsgaard
Conner Angriff McGlynn
1
Fimbulvinter II - 2008 - Silverhart
Constance de Montbard
deviceOP  
9
Just A Picnic - 2003 - False Isle
Mermaid Tourney - 2005 - False Isle
Mermaid's Tourney - 2006 - False Isle
The Stranded Mermaid - 2007 - False Isle
The Stranded Mermaid - 2008 - False Isle
The Stranded Mermaid - 2009 - False Isle
False Isle / TUTR Session - 2010 - False Isle
Winter Feast - 2012 - False Isle
WinterFeast - 2014 - False Isle
Constancia Tallersall
deviceOP
1
William Tell XVIII - 2003 - River's Bend
Constantia in der Lachun
deviceOP  
5
Baronial A&S Championship / Day Of Dance - 2009 - Madrone
Demo at Marymoor - 2010 - Porte de l'Eau
Lionhearts - 2010 - Madrone
Madrone Serjeant Trials - 2010 - Madrone
Lionhearts - 2011 - Madrone
Constantia of the Lake
1
September Crown Tournament - 2008 - Madrone
Constantine Trewpeny
deviceOP
1
Knowne Wide World of Sports - 2009 - Wyewood
Contessa Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari
deviceOP
2
Kingdom Heraldic Symposium - 2003 - Stromgard
Founding Revel - 2010 - Stromgard
Conuil the Carrik
deviceOP
1
Mid-Winter Masked Ball - 2006 - Dregate
Conyan McClair
  
3
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2011 - Blatha An Oir
Cordeliya Bloodwyn Maelwedd
1
Peasants Revolt - 2004 - Ravensweir
Coryn of the Wode
deviceOP
2
Winter War - 2007 - Borealis
Winter War - 2008 - Borealis
Crimthann mac an Oglaigh
1
All Fools Day Masquerade - 2008 - Corvaria
Crinoc Donn
deviceOP  
5
Banner War - 2006 - Aquaterra
Sergeantry Trials - 2008 - Aquaterra
Boar's Hunt - 2009 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2009 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas - 2012 - Aquaterra
Criostal Sealgaire
1
Summer Hunt V - 2009 - Earnrokke
Cristen Breaniann
deviceOP
1
Grimwithshire Tournament of the Wolves - 2008 - Grimwithshire
Cristiana de Huntington
deviceOP
1
Spring Feast - 2014 - River's Bend
Crystal Hannah Rose
deviceOP  
3
The Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2011 - Appledore
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2012 - Appledore
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2013 - Appledore
Cyneric Bearson
deviceOP  
5
Sealion War - 2006 - Lions Gate
Lions Gate Defender's - 2007 - Lions Gate
Cancer Relay for Life in memory of Baron Gerhard - 2007 - Lions Gate
Sergeants, Yeoman, Gallants & Courtier Trials - 2007 - Lions Gate
Heavy & Archery Defenders/ War pratice - 2008 - Lions Gate
Cynethyth Hauergler
1
Myrgan Wood Thirtieth Anniversary - 2009 - Myrgan Wood
Cśrdic ∆thelwulf
1
Founding Revel XXVIII - 2008 - Stromgard
Dadi Mrinaskrtiggr Vdbrandsson
deviceOP
1
Banner War - 2008 - Aquaterra
Daegan O'Malley of Clan O'Malley
deviceOP
2
Feast of the Evergreens - 2009 - Bordergate
Quad War - 2014 - Bordergate
Daffyd McKean
deviceOP
1
Coastal War II - 2006 - Dun an Chalaidh
Dafydd ap Caerfyrddin
deviceOP
1
Last Chance - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
Dafydd Caerfyrddin
deviceOP  
4
Lord Defenders - 2007 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2011 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Dagrun Stjarna
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2011 - Wastekeep
Daire Inghean-ui-Chearbhaill
deviceOP
1
Winter's End - 2003 - Terra Pomaria
Dairine MacNiel of Oak Hill
deviceOP
2
Marshal's & Chirurgeon's Ithra - 2001 - Wastekeep
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tourney and Ball - 2002 - Wastekeep
Daismhela
1
Briaroak Birl - 2008 - Briaroak
Dalbach MacDara
deviceOP
2
The Festival of the Red Lantern - 2010 - Dregate
Dregate Revel - 2012 - Dregate
Dalibor Krivoklatsky
deviceOP
1
Barony of Lions Gate Sergeants, Yoemen, & Gallants - 2005 - Lions Gate
Dalla Hjalbaadsdottir (formerly Danika)
deviceOP  
3
Lionsdale Winter Tournament - 2008 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Winter Tournament - 2009 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2010 - Lionsdale
Dalton Arundel
deviceOP
1
Dragonslayer/Hidden Treasures - 2006 - Montengarde
Damon the Grim
deviceOP
1
Kreigstreiber Tournament and Demo - 2005 - Three Mountains
Danieal MaCloud
deviceOP
1
That Stinky Little War Over There - 2002 - Nordholt
Daniel d'Antioche
deviceOP
1
Art of War: Crusades - 2011 - Blatha An Oir
Dante De Firenze
deviceOP
1
Summer's End - 2012 - Krakafjord
Dante Machiavelli
deviceOP  
4
Feast of Saint Nicholas - 2001 - Borealis
Avacal Coronet Tournament - 2005 - Borealis
Avacal Quad War - 2006 - Borealis
Avacal February Investiture - 2011 - Borealis
Darienne de Navarre
deviceOP
2
Sven's Luau - 2003 - Porte de l'Eau
September Crown Tournament - 2008 - Madrone
David De Rosier-Blanc
deviceOP
1
Hogmanay - 2011 - Myrtle Holt
David Mcay
1
Stromgard's Combat Championships - 2003 - Stromgard
David of Babylon
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Mist Defenders Tourney - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
David of the Lame
deviceOP
1
Summit's Spring Coronet - 2011 - Glyn Dwfn
David the Bruce
deviceOP
2
Golden Swan - 2002 - Appledore
Golden Swan - 2003 - Appledore
Deirdre Ui Mhaille
deviceOP
2
Corvarian Collegium - 2004 - Corvaria
Corvaria Collegium - 2005 - Corvaria
DeMarik
1
Dragon's Mist Defender's Tourney - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Denis De Loyer
deviceOP
2
Day of Dance - 2007 - Porte de l'Eau
Baronial A&S and Bardic Championships - 2007 - Madrone
Derdriu inion mhic Muigheas
1
Briaroak Bask & Summits Archery Championship - 2007 - Briaroak
Desdemona Dacre
deviceOP
2
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tourney (Baron's Ball) - 2006 - Wastekeep
Baron Dyon's Annual Tournament - 2007 - Wastekeep
Desiree Chirastella
deviceOP  
12
Tir Righ Spring Coronet & A&S Champ. - 2004 - Eisenmarche
Champions Tournament and Banquet - 2006 - Eisenmarche
Eisenmarche Shire Banquet & Champions Tourney - 2007 - Eisenmarche
Tir Righ September Coronet Tourney - 2008 - Eisenmarche
Tir Righ Coronet Tourney - 2009 - Eisenmarche
Harvest Feast - 2009 - Eisenmarche
Tir Righ September Coronet Tourney - 2010 - Eisenmarche
Antioch Invitational - 2010 - Eisenmarche
Antioch Invitational - 2012 - Tir Righ
Tir Righ August Investiture - 2012 - Lionsdale
Winters Tourney - 2014 - Lionsdale
Antioch/Lionsdale Champions - 2014 - Lionsdale
Devon Bartholomy
1
Pennsic War 32 - 2003 - AEthelmearc
Dezzrianne Draganova dochí
deviceOP  
9
Spring Tea & Pillage Practice - 2006 - Sigelhundas
Annual Spring Tea & Pillage Practice - 2007 - Sigelhundas
Mrygan Wood Spring Champions - 2009 - Myrgan Wood
Spring Champions - 2010 - Myrgan Wood
Myrgan Woods 32 Anniversary - 2011 - Myrgan Wood
Quad War - 2012 - Avacal
Myrgan Wood Anniversary - 2012 - Myrgan Wood
Avacal's Quad War Investiture - 2013 - Avacal
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2014 - Myrgan Wood
DIAMANTE DA MAGENTA
deviceOP
2
Masqued Ball - 2011 - Seagirt
Daffodil Defender Tournament - 2012 - Seagirt
Diarmuid de Rosas
deviceOP
1
CP North Winter Event & Rapier Championship - 2002 - Lions Gate
Diel of Norwich
deviceOP
1
Christening of the Keep II - 2002 - Azure Keep
Dieterich von Zweibruken
deviceOP
1
Tackey Tourney - 2003 - St. Bunstable
Dietrich von Kleeve
deviceOP
1
Myrgan Wood Anniversary - 2007 - Myrgan Wood
Digr Ketelson
deviceOP
1
Warrior's Revel - 2006 - Adiantum
Dillen D'Agen
2
Ithra Revel - 2007 - Hartwood
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2007 - Hartwood
Dirk
1
Borealis Yule Feast - 2008 - Borealis
Disa i Birkilundi
deviceOP  
4
Norse Winter Nights - 2008 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Boar's Head Championship Tournament - 2014 - Dragon's Mist
Divera della Cava
deviceOP  
3
Winter War - 2011 - Borealis
Avacal Sergeantry Trials - 2012 - Borealis
Winter War - 2014 - Borealis
Doireann Dechti
deviceOP  
3
Cragmere Anniversary Picnic - 2005 - Cragmere
Exempar's Picnic - 2006 - Cragmere
Exemplar's Picnic - 2010 - Cragmere
Domencio il Castrato
1
Shittimwoode Spring Ithra - 2008 - Shittimwoode
Dominico
1
Aquaterra's All Champions - 2011 - Aquaterra
Dominik Magnussen
deviceOP
1
Champions Tournament & Yule Feast - 2009 - Vulcanfeldt
Dominiqua Perreira
deviceOP
1
Tournament of Roses/Machiavelli - 2009 - Danescombe
Donwenna La Mareschale
deviceOP  
3
Emprise of the Black Lion III - 2003 - Midhaven
Earnrokke's Summer Hunt - 2005 - Earnrokke
Earnrokke Newcomers Revel and Feast - 2011 - Earnrokke
Dorothy
1
Hot Summer Lights - 2005 - Druim Doineann
Dougal the Frugal
deviceOP
1
Theme Feast - 2001 - Bordergate
Draven Mac Raith
deviceOP
1
Tir Righ May Investiture - 2008 - Ramsgaard
Dryfa in Rauda
deviceOP
1
Founding Revel XXVIV - 2009 - Stromgard
Duana Traherne
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Tourney & Summits Archery Championship - 2008 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney - 2011 - Corvaria
Harvest Tournament - 2013 - Corvaria
Dubkeasia Cubiel
1
Revel - 2006 - Dregate
Duncan Barakson
deviceOP  
3
Holly & Ivy Revel - 2009 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire - 2010 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer Lights - 2010 - Druim Doineann
Duncan Darroch
deviceOP
2
Freeze-Off - 2004 - Ramsgaard
Yuletide Revel - 2008 - Ramsgaard
Duncan MacFarlane
deviceOP
1
William Tell XX (Date Chg.) - 2005 - River's Bend
Duncan O'Duinn
deviceOP
1
Rennaisance Faire Prize Tournament - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Dunstan M'Lolane
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
deviceOP  
5
Summits Summer Investiture & Defender Tourney - 2005 - Adiantum
Warriers Revel - Chivalry Series - 2005 - Adiantum
Egil Skalllagrimson Memorial Tournament - 2012 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimmson Memorial Tournament - 2013 - Adiantum
Prelude to War 2, Aggressive Negotiations - 2014 - Adiantum
Eadaoin inghen Eileen a Cheo
1
May Days 2007 - 2007 - Windwyrm
Eala Uorcalon
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Edelinne de Bayonne
deviceOP
1
Stromgard Archery and Rapier Extravaganza - 2007 - Stromgard
Edouard de Bruyerecourt
deviceOP  
3
Eleventh Night/Summits Winter Investiture - 2001 - Glyn Dwfn
Samhain - 2003 - Glyn Dwfn
Samhain Revel & Gryphon's College - 2004 - Glyn Dwfn
Edward Cire of Greymoor
deviceOP
1
A Celebration of Chivalry & Mostly Fibers Too - 2004 - Wyewood
Edward Ean Anderson
deviceOP  
6
Ides of March are Upon You - 2002 - Stromgard
Founding Revel - 2003 - Stromgard
Founding Revel - 2012 - Stromgard
Founding Revel - 2013 - Stromgard
Grand Thing VIII - 2013 - Stromgard
Kingdom Arts & Sciences / Bardic Championships - 2014 - Stromgard
Edward Little
deviceOP
1
Winter Feast - 2007 - False Isle
Edward of York
deviceOP
1
Raven's War XI - 2009 - Ravensley
Effie Little
deviceOP
1
Winter Feast - 2006 - False Isle
Effrick Macbryde
deviceOP
1
Good Yule - 2006 - Aquaterra
Eglyntine Merryweather
deviceOP  
6
Irish Feast XVIII - 2003 - River's Bend
Irish Feast & Ithra - 2007 - River's Bend
River's Bend Defenders Tournament, War & Ithra - 2008 - River's Bend
William Tell XXVI - 2011 - River's Bend
Irish Feast - 2013 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2014 - River's Bend
eich Ghil
  
3
Yuletide Revel - 2007 - Ramsgaard
Myrgan Wood Thirtieth Anniversary - 2009 - Myrgan Wood
Newcomer's Encampment - 2010 - Akornebir
Eileen in Luch
deviceOP
2
Candlemass - 2002 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
Einar Guntharson
deviceOP  
5
Lionsdale Champion's Tourney - 2008 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2009 - Lionsdale
Tir Righ Heraldic Symposium - 2010 - Lionsdale
Tir Righ August Investiture - 2010 - Lionsdale
Odin's Playground 2010 - 2010 - Lionsdale
Einar Knuteson
deviceOP
1
Guards Wars - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Einar Vikingsson
deviceOP  
3
Avacal Coronet Tournament - 2004 - Borealis
Avacal Quad War - 2005 - Borealis
Tir Righ / Avacal War III - 2010 - Tir Righ
Einarr of Southmarch
deviceOP  
3
May Revel - 2008 - Southmarch
May Revel - 2010 - Southmarch
Frosbite - 2010 - Southmarch
Eion MacIntyre
deviceOP
1
Archery Festival - 2005 - Vulcanfeldt
Eion McDonnachaidh
deviceOP
1
Springfest - 2010 - Wastekeep
Eior
1
August Ails - 2006 - Akornebir
Eira Halladotir
deviceOP  
3
Spring Champions Feast and Tourney - 2006 - Myrgan Wood
Myrgan Wood's 31st Anniversay - 2010 - Myrgan Wood
Avacal February Investiture - 2012 - Myrgan Wood
Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna
deviceOP  
7
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament - 2002 - Southmarch
Rikwulf Memorial Frostbite Tourney - 2003 - Southmarch
Summits Winter Investiture/ A&S Championship - 2004 - Southmarch
Summits Summer Investiture - 2007 - Southmarch
Summits Spring Coronet - 2009 - Southmarch
Frostbite - 2012 - Southmarch
Frostbite - 2014 - Southmarch
Elaine de Parfondeval
deviceOP
1
16th Century Yule - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Eleanor Ashling
deviceOP
1
Feast of St. Bunstable - 2005 - St. Bunstable
Eleanor de Sackville
deviceOP  
3
Honor Feast for Robert of Wolfford - 2008 - Three Mountains
Three Mountains A & S Championship/Honor Feast - 2009 - Three Mountains
Archery Academy-Weapons in Flight - 2010 - Three Mountains
Eleanor of Leycestershyre
deviceOP
1
Goode Yule - 2003 - Aquaterra
Eleanor Planpedis
deviceOP
1
Midwinter's Feast - 2005 - Adiantum
Eleanora Roberts
deviceOP  
4
Madrone Baronial A&S Championship - 2004 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion VI - 2006 - Madrone
Baronial Banquet - 2006 - Madrone
Baronial Banquet - 2007 - Madrone
Elena Bobrovnikova
deviceOP
1
May Champions - 2012 - Cold Keep
Elena de Maisnilwarin
deviceOP  
3
Baroness' Tourney - 2004 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ November Investiture - 2008 - Lions Gate
Tournament of Armies 4 - 2013 - Lions Gate
Elena the Innocent
deviceOP
1
Days of Dance - 2007 - Lions Gate
Elewys of Finchingefeld
deviceOP  
11
Shittimwoode Spring Ithra - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Medieval Village Ithra - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Shittimwoode Spring Ithra - 2006 - Shittimwoode
Spring Ithra - 2007 - Shittimwoode
How to Run a Tourney Ithra - 2007 - Shittimwoode
Aquaterra Spring Ithra - 2008 - Aquaterra
Shittimwoode Mid-Winter Ithra - 2009 - Shittimwoode
Almost Spring Ithra - 2010 - Shittimwoode
Shittimwoods Spring Ithra - 2011 - Shittimwoode
Almost Spring Ithra - 2012 - Shittimwoode
Midhaven's Fall Ithra - 2012 - Midhaven
Elina Karsdottir
deviceOP
1
Daffodil XXIX - 2006 - Seagirt
Elisabeth de Rossignol
deviceOP  
4
A&S Day & Harvest Feast - 2001 - Wyewood
Kingdom Bardic Championship - 2003 - Wyewood
Emprise of the Black Lion VII - 2007 - Wyewood
Culinary Symposium - 2011 - Wyewood
Elisabeth Trostin
deviceOP  
3
Candlemas/Holly & Ivy Ithra - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
Yule Feast & Bardic Championship - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2014 - Dragon's Laire
Elizabeth Blencowe
deviceOP
1
Machiavelli - 2007 - Danescombe
Elizabeth Chatfeld
deviceOP  
3
Feast of Fools - 2006 - Ravensley
Feast of Fools - 2008 - Ravensley
Ravens' War - 2010 - Ravensley
Elizabeth Dougall
deviceOP  
3
Feast of Saint Catherines - 2001 - Eisenmarche
Feast of Saint Catherine - 2002 - Eisenmarche
Feast of St. Catherine - 2003 - Eisenmarche
Elizabeth Turner de Carlisle
deviceOP  
3
Moon Festival - 2006 - Coeur du Val
Days of Champions and Symposia - 2008 - Adiantum
The Battle of Coeur du Valentine's - 2014 - Coeur du Val
Elizabeth Watts
deviceOP
1
Frostbite Tourney - 2006 - Southmarch
Elizabetta da Prizzi
deviceOP  
3
Kent Canterbury Faire - 2003 - Wyewood
Kent Canterbury Faire - 2004 - Wyewood
Kent Canterbury Demo - 2005 - Wyewood
Ellias Silver
deviceOP
2
Montengarde Twelfth Night - 2007 - Montengarde
Avacal June Coronet Tournament - 2012 - Montengarde
Ellyne MacLeod
deviceOP
1
Hocktide - 2005 - Glyn Dwfn
Elon of Ravensglass
deviceOP
2
Candlemas - 2006 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2006 - Blatha An Oir
Elonda Blue Haven
deviceOP
2
May Faire - 2008 - Glymm Mere
Baronial A&S/Bardic and Ithra - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh
deviceOP
2
Eisenmarche Shire Banquet - 2003 - Eisenmarche
Lovers Court - 2006 - Eisenmarche
Elric Strangulf
deviceOP
1
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2007 - Mountain Edge
Elsa Haakonsdotter
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Down XI - 2002 - Fire Mountain Keep
Elsbeth Cameron
deviceOP
2
War of the Trees III - 2011 - Tymberhavene
An Tir / West War - 2012 - West
Elsbeth de Shropshire
deviceOP
1
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2009 - Rath an Oir
Else Birgesdatter
deviceOP
2
New Moon Tavern Night - 2006 - Seagirt
Seagirt Yule - 2012 - Seagirt
Elspeth nic Grath
deviceOP  
3
Autumn War - 2009 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2013 - Blatha An Oir
Elspeth of Glendinning
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Raid (formerly Crimson Sky) - 2002 - Terra Pomaria
Winter's End - 2004 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Spring Coronet Tournament - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Elspeth of Wyre Forest
deviceOP
2
July Coronation - 2001 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2003 - Terra Pomaria
Emelyn Starkey
deviceOP
2
Defender of the Hart - 2008 - Silverhart
Sergeants Trials - 2008 - Wealdsmere
Emma Barrington
deviceOP
2
A Celebration at Chepstow - 2005 - Wyewood
Fall Crown Council - 2009 - Wyewood
Emma Blackwell
deviceOP  
11
Saint Giles November Grand Ithra - 2004 - Saint Giles
Hartwood Spring Ithra - 2005 - Hartwood
Cragmere Workshop Ithra - 2005 - Cragmere
St Giles November Grand Ithra (Date Change) - 2005 - Saint Giles
False Isle Ithra - 2007 - False Isle
Hartwood Spring Ithra - 2007 - Hartwood
The Art of Pewter Casting & Mould Workshop/Ithra - 2007 - Crickstow-on-Sea
The Revel of Machiavelli - 2007 - Crickstow-on-Sea
Port of Crickstow's Fall Grand Ithra - 2007 - Crickstow-on-Sea
Lover's Potluck - 2008 - Crickstow-on-Sea
False Isle Spring Ithra - 2008 - False Isle
Emma Dansmeyla
1
Known World Dance Symposium VII - 2009 - Ealdormere
Emma von Bern
deviceOP
1
September Crown Tournament - 2009 - Terra Pomaria
Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland
deviceOP
2
Tir Righ Fall Coronet Tournament - 2003 - Danescombe
Tir Righ Winter Investiture - 2005 - Danescombe
Eoghan ”Briain
deviceOP
1
Marshal Workshop - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
Eoin MacEanruig
deviceOP
1
Fall Festival / Sergeantry Trials - 2001 - Stromgard
Eoin Piers
deviceOP
1
Autumn War - 2005 - Blatha An Oir
Eric of Clan Smith
deviceOP
2
Feast of St. Katherine's - 2004 - Eisenmarche
Celtic Spring Fair - 2006 - Eisenmarche
Erin Ada Thomas Keilyn
deviceOP
2
Black Knight Feast - 2005 - Ravensley
Black Knight Feast - 2010 - Ravensley
Erin McRoy/Taisu
deviceOP
1
Red Tiger's Gluteous Circus Maximus - 2001 - Appledore
Eriu O'Tuathail
  
6
Harvest Feast - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Holly & Ivy Revel IX - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XIX - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XX - 2013 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XXI - 2014 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire XXII - 2015 - Druim Doineann
Eriu of Tlachtga
deviceOP
2
Tir Righ First Coronet Tournament and Investiture - 2003 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Tourney - 2003 - Lions Gate
Esclarmonde de Porcairages
deviceOP
2
An Tir Heraldic Symposium - 2006 - Wyewood
Mostly Messes - 2013 - Wyewood
Esme de Blacwatyr
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Mist Defenders Tourney - 2008 - Dragon's Mist
Ester Mendes
deviceOP
2
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2002 - Madrone
Winter Ridotto - 2002 - Madrone
Eulalia Piebakere
2
The Art of Smashing - 2002 - Dragon's Mist
Artsy Fartsy - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Everild Agadir
1
Stromgard Archery & Equestrian Trials - 2005 - Stromgard
Evrard de Valogne
deviceOP
1
Wyewood Champions - 2008 - Wyewood
Faelan hua MeicLaissre
deviceOP
1
Penguin Crusade - 2008 - Cae Mor
Faileen Ceallaigh
deviceOP
1
Fibers and Fletching - 2008 - Bearwood
Fearga Kavanagh
deviceOP
1
Midwinter - 2007 - Adiantum
Feiell
1
All Fools G'Night - 2007 - Corvaria
Felicia of the TrueLayne
deviceOP
1
Eggbert's Winter Bardic Arts & Dinner - 2001 - Myrtle Holt
Fenrick Vikingsson
deviceOP
1
Silverwolf Champions Tourney - 2008 - Borealis
Fergus Sturrock
deviceOP
2
May Crown Tournament - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt - 2004 - Wealdsmere
Fergus the Red
deviceOP
2
Acorn XIV - 2002 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War XVI - 2004 - Mountain Edge
Fern de la Foret
1
Midrealm XL Year Celebration - 2009 - Middle
Fernando Lobo
deviceOP
1
The Stranded Mermaid - 2010 - False Isle
Fiacha Mac Neill
deviceOP  
5
Black Sheep Tea Party - 2003 - Bearwood
Pre Hibernation Feast - 2004 - Bearwood
Bearwood Spring Faire - 2005 - Bearwood
The Tea Party of the Smouldering Sow - 2007 - Bearwood
Fibers & Fletching and Ithra - 2009 - Bearwood
Fiamma
1
Bite of An Tir - 2006 - Aquaterra
Fina MacGrioghaire
deviceOP  
5
Celtic Revolt - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt and Baronial Champions' Tourney - 2013 - Wealdsmere
Wealdsmere Sergeants Trials and Newcomers Event - 2014 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2014 - Wealdsmere
Feast of Fools - 2015 - Silverhart
Findlaech MacGillandrias
deviceOP
1
Forest War and Feast III - 2002 - Coill Mhor
Fine MacEwen
deviceOP  
3
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament - 2004 - Wastekeep
Sergeant's Trials (Cancelled) - 2005 - Wastekeep
Wastekeep Sergeant's Trials - 2006 - Wastekeep
Finna Jorgensdattir
deviceOP
1
May Days - 2006 - Windwyrm
Finna Kettilsdottir
deviceOP
1
Tournament of the Roses - 2004 - Danescombe
Finndabhair
1
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2011 - Seagirt
Finnr Skeggason
deviceOP
1
Grand Thing V - 2010 - Stromgard
Finris Christianson
1
Border War - 2012 - Wealdsmere
Fiona Finneach
deviceOP
2
Newcomers/Spring Encampment, Champion's Tourney - 2004 - Wealdsmere
War Champions/Newcomer's Allthing - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Fiona Gwyllt Wynne
1
Known World Arts and Sciences Symposium - 2003 - Atenveldt
Fiona ni Chonchuir
deviceOP  
4
September Crown Tournament - 2001 - Vulcanfeldt
Yule Feast - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2009 - Vulcanfeldt
Hopping Phules/Baroness War - 2012 - Vulcanfeldt
Fiona of Boarshead
deviceOP
1
Summer Hunt VI - 2010 - Earnrokke
Fiona the Archer
deviceOP
1
May Bardic/ Bardic Defender's Tournament - 2009 - Lions Gate
Fionn Ban MacAoidh
deviceOP
1
William Tell XXIV - 2009 - River's Bend
Fionna Guthrie
1
Yule Feast - 2005 - Stromgard
Fionna MacTalis
deviceOP
1
AnTir Administrative Retreat - 2008 - Terra Pomaria
Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaid Guthrie
deviceOP  
4
Festival of Light - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Dragon's Mist Day of Dance - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Arts & Sciences Defender's Tourney - 2005 - Dragon's Mist
Beaverton Farmer's Market Demo - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Fionnghuala Friseil
deviceOP  
8
Banner War - 2002 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2003 - Aquaterra
Boar's Hunt - 2004 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2004 - Aquaterra
Newcomers Classes - 2005 - Aquaterra
Grand Ithra - 2006 - Aquaterra
Weekend Dyer's Workshop - 2010 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2010 - Aquaterra
Fionnghuala inghean mhic Chaba
1
Summer Seafood - 2002 - Glymm Mere
Fionnghuala Inghean Mhic Oitir
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Down - 2006 - Fire Mountain Keep
Fjorlief Fjallsdottir
2
Ravens War - 2006 - Ravensley
Black Knight Feast - 2008 - Ravensley
Floralyn
  
3
July Coronation - 2002 - Shittimwoode
Tir Righ Autumn Investiture - 2003 - Shittimwoode
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Flouerana von Stroheim
deviceOP
1
Stromgard Founding Revel - 2005 - Stromgard
Fortune verch Thomas
deviceOP
1
Bar Gemels - 2011 - Terra Pomaria
Francesca Maria Volpelli
deviceOP
2
Long & Short of It Tournament - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Winter Investiture - 11th Night - 2011 - Terra Pomaria
Francisca de Montoya
deviceOP
2
September Crown Tournament - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Kingdom Administrative Retreat - 2013 - Glymm Mere
Frederick von Innsbruck
deviceOP
2
Honor War - 2003 - Lyonsmarche
Honour War - 2004 - Lyonsmarche
Freja
deviceOP  
3
Yule Feast - 2004 - Borealis
Winter War - 2006 - Borealis
Avacal Coronet Tournament - 2006 - Borealis
Freya Morgaina's Daughter
2
Patron's Feast - 2004 - Lyonsmarche
Patron's Feast - 2006 - Lyonsmarche
Freydis Mannaskelfir
deviceOP
1
The Pansy Affair - 2009 - Hartwood
Gabreille of the Leaf
  
7
Silver Arrow - 2005 - Bitter End
Avacal Coronet Tourney - 2005 - Bitter End
Silver Arrow - 2007 - Bitter End
Avacal Investiture - 2007 - Bitter End
Silver Arrow - 2009 - Bitter End
Silver Arrow - 2010 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2011 - Bitter End
Gabriele Silverhand
deviceOP  
4
Kingdom Scribal Symposium - 2003 - Krakafjord
Holmgang IX - 2004 - Krakafjord
Tir Righ Summer Investiture/Heavy Champ. - 2005 - Krakafjord
Holmgang X - 2005 - Krakafjord
Gaeira Runfastsdottir
deviceOP
1
A Game of Thrones & Stormgods - 2009 - Stromgard
Galienna of Ravens Key
deviceOP
2
Ravens Key War - 2004 - Ravensley
On the Straight N Arrow - 2011 - Hartwood
Gareth Haydon
deviceOP
1
Dragonslayer - 2008 - Montengarde
Gareth the Somber
deviceOP
1
Sergeant's Trials - 2011 - Wealdsmere
Garrack Northshadow
deviceOP
2
Adiantum's Champions Tournament - 2004 - Adiantum
Egil Skalligramson Memorial Tourney - 2006 - Adiantum
Gavin MacKinlay
deviceOP
1
Sergeants Trials - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Geira inn harfagra
deviceOP
2
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2009 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2010 - Lionsdale
Geirskogul
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2003 - Glymm Mere
Genevieve Barbot
deviceOP
1
Lions Gate Newcomers - 2006 - Lions Gate
Genevieve Buchannon de La Rochell
deviceOP  
4
Forest War IV - 2003 - Coill Mhor
Coill Mhor Autumn Feast & Masque - 2006 - Coill Mhor
Forest War - 2011 - Coill Mhor
Forest Champions Tourney & Bent Bodkin - 2014 - Coill Mhor
Genevieve de Clairvaux
deviceOP
2
Lionsdale Revelsin Learning - 2006 - Lionsdale
Tir Righ Winter Investiture - 2006 - Lionsdale
Genevieve Marie Etiennette de Montagne
deviceOP
2
Peasants Revel - 2009 - Madrone
Peasants' Revel - 2011 - Madrone
Geoffrey Albryght
deviceOP
2
Artsy Fartsy - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Arts Gathering - 2014 - Dragon's Mist
Geoffrey Du Val De Lion
1
Winter's Tourney - 2011 - Lionsdale
Geoffrey Fitz Henrie
deviceOP
2
St Crispin's Day Harvest Festival - 2008 - Mountain Edge
Winter's End - 2010 - Terra Pomaria
Geoffrey Mylar
deviceOP
1
Winter Feast - 2008 - False Isle
George Frank mac Kenzie
deviceOP
1
PreHibernation Feast - 2002 - Bearwood
George of Mangledwords
deviceOP
1
Golden Swan Tourney - 2004 - Appledore
George Slade the Dragoon
deviceOP
1
Warren War - 2002 - Shittimwoode
Gerald de Huntington
deviceOP
1
River's Bend Defender Tourney & War - 2010 - River's Bend
Gerard le Bon d'Orleans
deviceOP
1
Baronial Banquet - 2010 - Madrone
Gernon Valletort da Harfleur
deviceOP
1
Lord Defenders - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Gernot vomme Sewe
deviceOP  
3
Sergeants Trials - 2009 - Wealdsmere
Octoberfest Toys for Tots Tourney - 2010 - Wealdsmere
Octoberfest & Toys for Tots Tournament - 2011 - Wealdsmere
Giacinta Francesca Maria Cocchetti
deviceOP  
3
Tir Righ Fall Coronet/Bardic/Archery Champ. - 2004 - Ramsgaard
XVIII Annual Freezeoff Tournament & Banquet - 2005 - Ramsgaard
XIX Annual Freeze-Off Trny & Feast - 2006 - Ramsgaard
Giacinta Francesca Maria Cocchetti
deviceOP
1
Freeze Off XXII - 2009 - Ramsgaard
Giana Visconti
deviceOP  
3
Three Mountains Samhain 2005 - 2005 - Three Mountains
Three Mountain's Champion - 2006 - Three Mountains
Autumn Masque - 2008 - Three Mountains
Gilia Maddalena Sofia del Fortuna
deviceOP  
3
Celtic Revolt - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Fimbilvinter III - 2009 - Silverhart
An Tir 12th Night - 2012 - Silverhart
Gillian Fayrfax
deviceOP  
3
Winter Gathering - 2002 - Hartwood
White Court - 2008 - Hartwood
White Court - 2009 - Hartwood
Giovanni de la Rosa
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2001 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire XXI - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Giraldus Evienece
deviceOP
1
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2001 - Midhaven
Glynis Fawr
deviceOP
2
Seagirt Tavern Night - 2005 - Seagirt
Seagirt Yule - 2005 - Seagirt
Glynne-Rose of Wyndhaven
deviceOP  
6
Tournament of the Golden Swan XXI - 2005 - Appledore
Golden Swan - 2006 - Appledore
Feast of Fellowship - 2007 - Appledore
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2007 - Appledore
Midsummer in Appledore - 2009 - Appledore
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2009 - Appledore
Godfrey of Wessex
deviceOP
1
A Game of Thrones & Stormgods - 2010 - Stromgard
Godric ap Rhys
deviceOP
2
May Faire - 2007 - Glymm Mere
September Crown - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Grainne
1
Freeze Off - 2011 - Ramsgaard
Grainne Rosa Iarann
1
An Tir/West War - 2003 - Summits
Grania Ragnorson
deviceOP
2
Privateer Revel - 2004 - Three Mountains
Privateer's Revel (name change) - 2005 - Three Mountains
Griffin ap Bedwyr
deviceOP
1
Lions Gate Heavy and Archery Defenders - 2014 - Lions Gate
Grioffa Stoneheart
deviceOP
1
Silverwolf - 2010 - Borealis
Gryffydd ap Madyn
deviceOP
1
Daffodil Archery Tournament - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Gryphon the Black
deviceOP
1
Archery Learning Days - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Gudrun Saebjornsdottir
deviceOP
2
As You Like It - 2012 - Akornebir
As You Like It - 2014 - Akornebir
Guidobaldo d'Aquilla
deviceOP
1
Rapier War - 2001 - Lions Gate
Guillaume de Garrigues
deviceOP  
5
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2009 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2010 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion X - 2011 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2013 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion XIII - 2014 - Madrone
Gulenay Khazari
deviceOP
1
Sport of Kings - 2005 - Three Mountains
Gunnar of the Wood
deviceOP  
3
Vinfest - 2005 - Vinjar
Vinfest VIII - 2006 - Vinjar
Vinfest XIII - 2011 - Vinjar
Gusir Asbjornsson
deviceOP
2
Newcomers Spring Encampment - 2004 - Akornebir
Akornebir Newcomer's Encampment - 2005 - Akornebir
Gussan Mac Muireathaigh
1
War of Trees - 2012 - Tymberhavene
Guy Beaugrande de Champaign
deviceOP
2
Fall Feast and Masque - 2007 - Coill Mhor
Forest War - 2008 - Coill Mhor
Guy Grimsson
deviceOP
1
Grimoffencive VI - 2010 - Grimwithshire
Gwalchgwyn Ap Gryffyn
deviceOP
1
Sergeant's Trials - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Gwenafri na Dun na Scaeth
deviceOP
1
Champion's Tourney & Newcomer Allthing - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Gwenhwyvar de Acland
deviceOP  
4
Christening of the Keep III - 2003 - Wastekeep
Winter Workshop - 2004 - Azure Keep
A Mid-Winter's Revel - 2007 - Akornebir
August Ails - 2007 - Wastekeep
Gwenlian Catharne
deviceOP
2
Mayfaire - 2003 - Glymm Mere
AnTir Administrative Retreat - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Gwenllyen Potter
deviceOP  
4
Yule Feast - 2002 - Dragon's Laire
Spring Grand Ithra - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Summer Madness - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Sergeantry Trials - 2013 - Dragon's Laire
Gwyneth verch Gryffin
1
Fields of Gold - 2012 - Tir Bannog
Gyula Istvan Eperjesi
deviceOP
1
Stinky War VI - 2005 - Nordholt
Haakon Gunnrsen of House I
deviceOP
1
Avacal Investiture - 2003 - Borealis
Hakim the spoon Stealer
1
Midsummer in Appledore - 2010 - Appledore
Halima al-Rakkasa
deviceOP  
9
Camel Races - 2001 - Cragmere
Cragmere Birthday Tourney - 2002 - Cragmere
Red Jack Inn - 2004 - Cragmere
Nibbles and Chance Revel - 2006 - Cragmere
Game and Dance Potluck Revel - 2006 - Cragmere
Armada - 2008 - Cragmere
Arts & Sciences Celebration & St Nicks Day - 2008 - Cragmere
Cragmere Armada - 2009 - Cragmere
May Pas d'Armes - 2010 - Cragmere
Halla Hrafnsdottir
deviceOP
2
Border War - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Octoberfest: Toys for Tots Champions - 2008 - Wealdsmere
Hallbiorn Branson
deviceOP
1
Honey War Grand Moot - 2007 - Glymm Mere
Hallgrim Vendelson
deviceOP
1
Honor War - 2007 - Lyonsmarche
Hamish MacCarraig
deviceOP
2
Spring Champions Event - 2005 - Myrgan Wood
Raven's Folly - 2012 - Myrgan Wood
Heilyn de Highwater
deviceOP
1
Pauper's Paradise - 2011 - Porte de l'Eau
Heinrich Alois von Speyer
deviceOP
1
22nd Anniversary Event - 2001 - Myrgan Wood
Heinrich Wilhelm
deviceOP
1
Merrymore - 2012 - Porte de l'Eau
Helena Zancai
deviceOP
1
Carnevale di Venezia - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Hengest the Saxon
deviceOP  
4
Holmgang - 2001 - Krakafjord
Highland/Fjord War - 2004 - Krakafjord
Arthurian Games - 2005 - Krakafjord
Holmgang Tournament - 2009 - Krakafjord
Hengist Helgason
1
Celtic Bardic - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Hero the Responsible
deviceOP
1
Fall THUA - 2010 - Montengarde
Hjlmr inn Danski
deviceOP  
3
Warren War IX - 2007 - Shittimwoode
Warren War - 2010 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edward Zifran's Memorial Championship Tournament - 2011 - Shittimwoode
Hjordis Dugall
1
Autumn Celebration - 2010 - Cold Keep
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
deviceOP
2
July Coronation - 2012 - Three Mountains
Arts and Sciences Tournament and Honour Feast - 2013 - Three Mountains
Hrafn Shieldbiter
deviceOP
2
Norse Harvest Feast - 2003 - Akornebir
Norse Harvest Feast - 2004 - Akornebir
Hrothgar Thorvaldson
deviceOP
1
Tir Righ Spring Coronet and Arts & Sciences Champ. - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Iain MacGillean
deviceOP
2
Banner War XVI (2011) - 2011 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2012 - Aquaterra
Iain MacMillan
deviceOP  
3
Norse Harvest Feast - 2002 - Akornebir
August Ails - 2005 - Akornebir
As You Like It - 2008 - Akornebir
Inga the Unfettered
deviceOP  
4
Winter War (was March 19) - 2005 - Borealis
Avacal Sergeantry Trials - 2011 - Borealis
Avacal Sergeants' Trials - 2013 - Avacal
Yule Feast - 2014 - Borealis
Ingibiorg Petsdottir
1
Daffodil Tournament - 2014 - Seagirt
Iomlan
deviceOP
1
Vinfest X - 2008 - Vinjar
Ion Bianylr Biarnarson
1
Odin's Playground - 2007 - Lionsdale
Isabeau de Loutre Argent
deviceOP
1
Eleventh Night/Summits Winter Investiture - 2002 - Nordholt
Isabeau du Lis Noire
deviceOP
1
Candlemas (New Date) - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Isabel de la Vega
1
Yule - 2010 - Seagirt
Isabel de Montivillier
deviceOP
1
Theme Feast, a Cavalier Picnic - 2009 - Bordergate
Isabella
2
Yule Feast - 2003 - Stromgard
Winters End - 2006 - Ramsgaard
Isabella Aldonza
deviceOP  
3
Hunters Feast - 2009 - Coill Mhor
Roman Bacchanalia - 2010 - Coill Mhor
Forest War - 2011 - Coill Mhor
Isabella de la Vega
1
Daffodil - 2015 - Seagirt
Isabelle of the Wolfpack
deviceOP
2
Tir Righ February Investiture - 2010 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ / Avacal War - 2011 - Ramsgaard
Isadara Cozzanec
deviceOP
2
Madrone Baronial Banquet - 2003 - Madrone
Baronial Banquet - A Renaissance Roman Masque - 2004 - Madrone
Isebel von Waldeck
deviceOP
1
Perfectly Period Feast North - 2015 - Blatha An Oir
Isibel svindanda
1
Harrows Cross Champions Trny - 2006 - Harrows Cross
Isketol of Tartersus
deviceOP
2
Last Chance Tourney - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom A & S / Bardic Championship - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
Isobel Black
deviceOP
2
Spring Champions - 2012 - Myrgan Wood
Spring Champions - 2014 - Myrgan Wood
Isobel Marmande
deviceOP
1
September Crown Tournament - 2002 - Bearwood
Isobella Aldonza
deviceOP
2
Hunters Feast - 2009 - Coill Mhor
Roman Bacchanalia - 2010 - Coill Mhor
Ivanov Kievich
deviceOP
2
Samhain VI - 2001 - Three Mountains
A Knight in the Carpathians - 2007 - Three Mountains
Ivar the Black
deviceOP
1
Tournaments of the Dragon - 2002 - Myrgan Wood
Ivarr Briningarsson
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney - 2005 - Corvaria
Ivon Drengr
deviceOP  
7
The Grand Thing - 2006 - Stromgard
The Grand Thing - 2007 - Stromgard
The Grand Thing III - 2008 - Stromgard
Grand Thing IV - 2009 - Stromgard
Stromgard Sargeantry Trials & Demo - 2009 - Stromgard
Grand Thing VII - 2012 - Stromgard
The Grand Thing IX - 2014 - Stromgard
Jacinda of Kaldor
deviceOP
1
Provincial Cooking Class & Feast - 2009 - Kaldor Ness
Jack Tyler
deviceOP
1
Wastekeep Rapier War - 2003 - Wastekeep
Jacqueline de Lioncourt
deviceOP
1
Founding Revel - 2011 - Stromgard
Jacques Avec Deleau
deviceOP
2
Fall Festival & Sargeantry Trials - 2003 - Stromgard
Fall Crown Council - 2007 - Stromgard
Jacques DeLacy
2
Yule - 2007 - Seagirt
Tir Righ Coronet Tourney - 2009 - Seagirt
Jacquetta Grey of Oxfordshire
1
Christening of the Keep - 2001 - Azure Keep
Jade of Redstone
deviceOP  
8
Banner War - 2005 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas XXVII - 2009 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas - 2010 - Aquaterra
Art of War - 2010 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas - 2011 - Aquaterra
The Art of War III - 2012 - Aquaterra
Art of War - 2013 - Aquaterra
Art of War VI - 2014 - Aquaterra
Jahnkin de Leeuw
deviceOP
1
Bardic Circle - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd
deviceOP
2
Daffodil Feast & Tournament - 2003 - Seagirt
Daffodil 30 - 2007 - Seagirt
James the Cook
deviceOP
1
Peasants Revel - 2001 - Madrone
James the Quixotic
deviceOP  
3
Montengarde Confidence Polling - 2008 - Montengarde
Montengarde Baronial Polling - 2009 - Montengarde
Montengarde 12th Night - 2010 - Montengarde
James Wolfden
deviceOP
2
May Bardic - 2008 - Lions Gate
Sealion War - 2012 - Lions Gate
Jamesina O'Shanahan
deviceOP  
7
A&S Championship & Learning Days - 2001 - Glymm Mere
Mayfaire - 2002 - Glymm Mere
South Sound Unity Tourney - 2002 - Glymm Mere
Court of Love - 2003 - Glymm Mere
A&S Champ, Learning Days, Baroness's B'day, Bardic - 2003 - Glymm Mere
(GM) Court of Love - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Yule Feast - 2006 - Glymm Mere
Janet Kempe
deviceOP  
3
Daffodil - 2010 - Seagirt
Feast of St. Crispin - 2011 - Seagirt
Sealion War - 2013 - Seagirt
Jannah da Tortosa
deviceOP
1
Beltaine - 2009 - Montengarde
Jannet Fletcher
deviceOP  
5
Oct. Feast/Toys for Tots/Wealdsmere Champ. - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Wealdsmere Sergeant's Trials - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Octoberfeast/Toys for Tots Tournament - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Blue Bull Tavern: Tourney of the Ram - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Octoberfest and Toys for Tots Tournament - 2012 - Wealdsmere
Janusch Vladescu
deviceOP  
3
Defender of the Hart - 2010 - Silverhart
Sergeant Trials - 2010 - Wealdsmere
Fimbilvinter - 2011 - Silverhart
Jaqueline Lefleur
deviceOP  
3
Lions Gate Baronial Banquet - 2009 - Lions Gate
Canterbury Fayre (Bardic & A&S Defenders) - 2013 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ August Investiture - 2013 - Lions Gate
Jason
1
Chinese New Year - 2011 - Bearwood
Jason Vorax
deviceOP
1
Arts in the Barn - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Jay de Lille
deviceOP
1
War in the Oasis 14 - 2005 - Ambergard
Jayson Werner
deviceOP
1
Lion Gate SYG & C - 2008 - Lions Gate
Jean de Chaulia
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2007 - Borealis
February Investiture - 2008 - Borealis
Jean Kyle Demuntaigne
deviceOP
2
Border War - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Harvest Protector - 2010 - Pendale
Jean Louis de Chambertin
deviceOP
2
Peasants' Revel - 2010 - Madrone
testevent4 - 2029 - Madrone
Jeanne of Ramsgaard
deviceOP
1
Yuletide Revel - 2007 - Ramsgaard
Jehan-Jacques Lavigne
deviceOP
2
Baronial Revolt - 2003 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It - 2009 - Terra Pomaria
Jenara Windswift
deviceOP
1
Summits Fall Coronet - 2010 - Coeur du Val
Jenefer Moberley
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2008 - Vulcanfeldt
Bows and Blades - 2012 - Vulcanfeldt
Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne
deviceOP
2
St. EggBerts Feast & GateKeeper Tournament - 2010 - Myrtle Holt
Hogmanay - 2011 - Myrtle Holt
Jessadriel Darkmountain
deviceOP
1
Maypole Faire XVIII - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Jessica of Cranehaven
deviceOP  
3
College of Cranehaven's Fall Equinenox - 2010 - Cranehaven
Fall Equinenox - 2011 - Cranehaven
Fall Equinenox - 2012 - Cranehaven
Jhone MacLachlan
deviceOP
1
Sergeant's Trials & Arts Alfresco - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Jocatta Sandino Caminante
deviceOP
1
Feast of Avalon - 2005 - Rhuddglyn
Johann Matheusson
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2007 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2013 - Glymm Mere
Johanna van der Velde
1
Tournament of Armies III - 2012 - Lions Gate
Johannes Von Margarten
deviceOP
2
Hunter's Moon Harvest - 2005 - Earnrokke
Summer Hunt - 2006 - Earnrokke
Johanness Konradsson
1
Carnevale di Venezia - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
John Bowslayer
deviceOP
1
Fall Crown Council - 2002 - Aquaterra
John Catharne
deviceOP
1
Honey War - 2004 - Glymm Mere
John Kent
1
Merchant Faire/ Day of Dance - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
John Shewan
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale Champion's Tourney (Date Changed) - 2006 - Lionsdale
Joia von Berengereshagen
deviceOP
1
Beaverton Farmer's Market Demo - 2008 - Dragon's Mist
Joneta inghean Feradaig
deviceOP
2
Harvest Feast - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2005 - Blatha An Oir
Jonosh Vladescue
deviceOP  
5
Octoberfest - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Defender of the Hart - 2009 - Silverhart
Defender of the Hart - 2012 - Silverhart
Border War - 2013 - Wealdsmere
Defender of the Hart XIV - 2014 - Silverhart
Jorg Siggeirrsen
deviceOP
1
Iron and Ink - 2012 - Silverhart
Joscelin
deviceOP
1
Vinfest XII - 2010 - Vinjar
Jose Cabrera de Castilla
deviceOP
2
Acorn XXI - 2010 - Mountain Edge
Carnevale di Venezia IV - 2013 - Dragon's Mist
Josephine Blackthorn
deviceOP  
4
Feast of St. Crispin - 2003 - Tir Bannog
St. Crispin's Rapier Tourney - 2004 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold 13 - 2010 - Tir Bannog
Fields of Gold - 2011 - Tir Bannog
Josephus Romanus
2
Summer Hunt VII - 2012 - Earnrokke
Summer Hunt VIII - 2013 - Earnrokke
Josette Rousell
2
PJ Party - Meets the Mummy - 2003 - Appledore
All Fools Tourney, Medieval Fear Factor - 2004 - Appledore
Joshua von Starkwald
1
Bouncer Tourney - 2009 - Coeur du Val
Joya Cedreholt
deviceOP  
4
Fibers & Fletching - 2003 - Aquaterra
Fibers & Fletching IV - 2004 - Aquaterra
Fibers & Fletching - 2005 - Bearwood
Fibers & Fletching VI - 2006 - Bearwood
Joyea
deviceOP
1
Hogmanay - 2002 - Caversgate
Jublian Harwyck
deviceOP
2
Baron Dyon's Tournament - 2001 - Wastekeep
Yule Feast - 2003 - Wastekeep
Julia Sempronia
deviceOP
2
May Crown Tournament - 2012 - Dregate
Vulkanfeldt/Wastekeep Sergeantry Trials - 2012 - Vulcanfeldt
Julian Sinclair
deviceOP
1
Ermine Cross Bardic (at south Sound unity) - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Juliana MacPherson
deviceOP
1
A Most Excellent Mayfaire - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Juliana of St. Bunstable
deviceOP
1
Rapier Protector Tourney - 2010 - St. Bunstable
Juliana van Ardenburg
deviceOP
1
Bar Gemels - 2006 - Terra Pomaria
Justice Fourault
deviceOP  
3
Birthday Bash - 2001 - Hartwood
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2002 - Hartwood
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2004 - Hartwood
Justin de Leon
deviceOP  
3
A Game of Thrones and Stormgods - 2012 - Stromgard
A Game of Thrones and Stormgods - 2013 - Stromgard
Founding Revel - 2014 - Stromgard
Kadic Godeboldus
deviceOP
1
Candlemas - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Kai of Dregate
1
September Revel - 2010 - Dregate
Kallyn Rozvardo
deviceOP
1
Spring Opener - 2002 - Griffins Gate
Kane Severus
deviceOP  
5
Lord Defenders Tournament - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Lord Defenders Tournament - 2005 - Blatha An Oir
Lord Defenders Tournament - 2006 - Blatha An Oir
September Crown Tournament - 2007 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2007 - Blatha An Oir
Kara Bjornsdothr
deviceOP
1
Octoberfest & Toys for Tots Tourney - 2009 - Wealdsmere
Kara Bjornsdottir
deviceOP  
3
Border War - 2002 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Fall Crown Council - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Karis Pursey
deviceOP  
4
Baroness War - 2001 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimson Memorial Tournament - 2003 - Adiantum
Summits Heraldic Symposium - 2005 - Adiantum
Winter Investiture - 2007 - Adiantum
Kassian
2
Harvest Ball - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Last Chance - Baronial Marshallate Championships - 2009 - Dragon's Laire
Katarina Von Felgenhauer
  
7
Lionsdale Minter Gardens Demonstration - 2002 - Lionsdale
May Crown Tournament - 2004 - Lionsdale
Spring Feast & Tourney - 2006 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2006 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2007 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2008 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2011 - Lionsdale
Katelijne van der Ast
deviceOP
1
TH's University. of Avacal: Fall Grande Session - 2008 - Borealis
Katerina Drevera de Pilsen
deviceOP
1
War in the Oasis - 2004 - Ambergard
Katerine Martel
deviceOP
1
Egils Skalligrimson Memorial Tournament - 2005 - Adiantum
Kateryn of Falconkeep
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2005 - Glymm Mere
Katherine atte Moure
deviceOP
1
Newcomer Workshop - 2007 - Lions Gate
Katherine Killigrew
deviceOP
1
Festival of Khleb-Sol & Bratchina - 2006 - Adiantum
Katherine of Akornebir
deviceOP
1
As You Like It Fall Feast - 2007 - Akornebir
Katheryn de Gonneville
deviceOP
1
Blatha An Oir Sergeant Trial - 2011 - Blatha An Oir
Kathryn Garnett
deviceOP  
4
Prehibernation - 2003 - Bearwood
Prehibernation Feast - 2006 - Bearwood
Tea Party - 2012 - Bearwood
Prehibernation - 2012 - Bearwood
Kathryn Hopegarde
deviceOP
1
Briaroak Bash & Summits Archery Champ. - 2005 - Briaroak
Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh
deviceOP  
4
Grand Ithra & Royal Feast - 2001 - Montengarde
Dragonslayer - 2005 - Montengarde
Spring THUA - 2012 - Montengarde
Montengarde Twelfth Night and Investiture - 2015 - Montengarde
Katiana Pomfilova
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
Yule Feast - 2009 - Dragon's Laire
Katla of Elger Hafn
deviceOP
1
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2006 - Tymberhavene
Katryne MacIntosh
1
Known World Heraldic and Scribal Symposium - 2006 - Gleann Abhann
Keara Buchanan
deviceOP  
6
Hogmany - 2005 - Myrtle Holt
St. Eggbert's Feast and Gate Keeper Tourney - 2006 - Myrtle Holt
Hemidal Memorial Tournament - 2007 - Myrtle Holt
Baron Hemidal - 2008 - Myrtle Holt
Summits Spring Coronet & Summer Investiture - 2011 - Myrtle Holt
Summits Fall Coronet - 2013 - Myrtle Holt
Kegan of Southmarch
1
Frostbite - 2011 - Southmarch
Keinna de Savage
deviceOP
2
Scholars of St. Thomas of Aquinas - 2006 - Appledore
Midsummer in the Hollow - 2008 - Appledore
Keira Torynsdottir
deviceOP
1
12th Night - 2012 - Montengarde
Keith The Wanderer
deviceOP
2
May Revel - 2009 - Southmarch
Summit's Fall Coronet - 2011 - Summits
Kelemar Ursulson
deviceOP
1
Inlands Ducal War - 2004 - Vulcanfeldt
Kelta Bri Leith
deviceOP
1
Border War XII - 2001 - Wealdsmere
Kendra the Undecided
2
Appledore Twelfth Night - 2008 - Appledore
Twenty-sixth Tournament of Golden Swan - 2010 - Appledore
Kendric MacDonald
deviceOP
2
May Revel - Pas d'Armes & Feast - 2003 - Southmarch
May Revel Pas D'Armes - 2004 - Southmarch
Kenji
deviceOP
2
Winter's End - 2011 - Terra Pomaria
The Long and Short of It - 2013 - Terra Pomaria
Kenneth Solis
deviceOP
1
Celtic New Year Feast & Revel - 2003 - Dun an Chalaidh
Keriam MacKerracher
deviceOP
2
Dragon's Down - 2004 - Fire Mountain Keep
Dragon's Down - 2005 - Fire Mountain Keep
Kerij-e
deviceOP  
3
Greenspire Faire Demo - 2002 - Madrone
Emprise of the Black Lion II - 2002 - Midhaven
East Meets West Pilgrimage - 2004 - Midhaven
Kestral de GlynnEyrie
deviceOP  
3
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2001 - Appledore
Twelfth Night - 2002 - Appledore
PJ Party, Dreams of Persia - 2005 - Appledore
Keterlin von dem Drachen
deviceOP  
3
Samhain - 2005 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide in July - 2008 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide Emprise - 2011 - Glyn Dwfn
Kevin of Blakeney
deviceOP
1
Sand and Surf War IV - 2003 - Vulcanfeldt
Khaidu Naranaimorin
deviceOP  
3
Warren War VIII - 2006 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament - 2007 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament - 2012 - Shittimwoode
Khalja Khorkhoi
deviceOP  
3
Picnic in the Park - 2006 - Three Mountains
Sport of Kings: Academy of Armored Combat - 2007 - Three Mountains
Sport of Kings VII - 2013 - Three Mountains
Khudkakhar the bear
deviceOP
1
Honor War - 2005 - Lyonsmarche
Kieran Gunn
deviceOP  
3
Lionsdale Summer Faire - 2002 - Lionsdale
Tir Righ Crown Principality Championships - 2003 - Lionsdale
Medieval Spring Faire - 2009 - Danescombe
Kierran Moncrieffe
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
Yule - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
Killian Carrick
deviceOP  
4
Fur & Feather Tavern - 2003 - Dregate
Dregate Revel - 2007 - Dregate
Dregate Revel - 2009 - Dregate
Festival of the Red Lantgern - 2011 - Dregate
Killianflynn MacThoy
deviceOP
2
Newcomer's Feast and Champion's Tourney - 2009 - Lyonsmarche
Lyonsmarche Newcomers Feast and Tourney - 2010 - Lyonsmarche
Kintair of Hawkhaven
deviceOP
1
Borealis Yule Feast / Performing Arts THUA - 2009 - Borealis
Kira Baranova
deviceOP
1
Fall Festival & Sergeantry Trials - 2004 - Stromgard
Kirill Ferine
deviceOP
1
Punster's Brawl - 2012 - Fire Mountain Keep
Kjartan krŠka
deviceOP  
9
Norse Althing - 2002 - Cragmere
Anniversary Tourney & Tavern - 2003 - Cragmere
Cragmere Anniversary Tourney - 2004 - Cragmere
Cragmere Armada - 2010 - Cragmere
Yule - 2010 - Cragmere
Spring TUTR Session - 2011 - Cragmere
The Armada - 2011 - Hartwood
Yule - 2011 - Hartwood
Hartwood Spring University of Tir Righ - 2012 - Hartwood
Kolfinna Hestrasdottir
deviceOP  
3
Midhaven's Champions Tourney - 2004 - Midhaven
Champions Tourney - 2005 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions Tournament - 2006 - Midhaven
Kolfinna Randolfsdottir
deviceOP
2
Feast of St. Brigid - 2010 - Hauksgaror
Feast of St. Brigid - 2011 - Three Mountains
Kolfinna Vallagyoja
deviceOP  
4
Yule Feast - 2008 - Glymm Mere
May Faire - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Mayfaire - 2013 - Glymm Mere
Mayfaire - 2014 - Glymm Mere
Koyla Kobrinski
1
Pre-Hibernation Feast - 2001 - Bearwood
Krista of Whitebird
deviceOP
1
Lioness Tournament - 2008 - Cranehaven
Kseniia Nikolaeva doch
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2011 - Borealis
Silverwolf - 2014 - Borealis
Kutsuyori Kazuko
deviceOP
2
Irish Feast XIX - 2005 - River's Bend
Irish Feast XX - 2006 - River's Bend
Kvigr Ivarsson
deviceOP
2
Myrgan Wood Spring Champions - 2007 - Myrgan Wood
Avacal August Investiture - 2008 - Myrgan Wood
Lahela bent Shammah
deviceOP
1
Vinfest - 2009 - Vinjar
Larinna de Beajolais
1
Summer Seafood 2009 - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Laura of Akornebir
deviceOP
1
Court of Love - 2005 - Akornebir
Laurancia des Jardins
deviceOP  
4
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament - 2001 - Corvaria
May Crown Tournament - 2005 - Corvaria
Summits Fall Coronet - 2008 - Corvaria
Summits Summer Investiture - 2010 - Corvaria
Laurellen de Brandevin
deviceOP
1
Knowne World Arts & Sciences - 2001 - Madrone
Laurs Surtr
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney / Summit Archery Championship - 2012 - Corvaria
Leah bat Yehiel
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2002 - Three Mountains
Leif Moonshadow
deviceOP  
4
Norse Laerdam Dag (Learning Days) - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2009 - Rath an Oir
Daffodil Archery Shoot - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Leif the Lucky
deviceOP
1
Avacal / Tir Righ War - 2012 - Avacal
Lenora di Calizzan
deviceOP  
4
Daffodil XXV - 2002 - Seagirt
Daffodil XXVIII - 2005 - Seagirt
Tir Righ Coronet & Archery/Bardic Championships - 2005 - Seagirt
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2012 - Seagirt
Leonor de Salamanca
deviceOP
2
Boar's Hunt - 2011 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2013 - Aquaterra
Leticia Troischesnes
deviceOP
1
Mostly Fibers - 2003 - Wyewood
Liam Dughlus
deviceOP
2
Feast of St Crispins - 2005 - Tir Bannog
Feast of St. Crispin's Masquerade - 2006 - Tir Bannog
Liam McArthur
deviceOP
1
Harvest Protector - 2006 - Pendale
Lianor de Najera
deviceOP
2
Beltaine - 2008 - Montengarde
Dragonslayer/Hidden Treasures - 2009 - Montengarde
Liesel von Langental
deviceOP
1
Summit's Coronet/Investiture/Defender/Capt of Cats - 2003 - Coeur du Val
Liesl von Katzenheim
deviceOP
1
Candlemas - 2009 - Dragon's Laire
Lieuuara de Caut
1
Briaraok Bash - 2012 - Briaroak
Lillith
1
Vinfest X - 2008 - Vinjar
Lina Joya of Grantham Keep
deviceOP
1
Myrgan Wood Spring Champions - 2008 - Myrgan Wood
Lindis de Aquisgranno
deviceOP
2
Harvest Tourney- Crimson Sky War - 2006 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2010 - Terra Pomaria
Liu Xian
deviceOP
1
Yule - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Lleofled Willoughby
deviceOP
1
Hopping Phules - Baroness War - 2011 - Vulcanfeldt
Loegaire Mc Lochlainn
deviceOP
1
Huntsman Challenge - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Lonergan Fionn O'Flaherty
deviceOP
1
Amergin's Revenge Bardic Gathering - 2005 - Adiantum
Loralin of Hartwood
  
3
Birthday Bash/Childrens Court - 2003 - Hartwood
White Court - 2004 - Hartwood
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2005 - Hartwood
Lothar filus Adalberti
  
3
Springfest - 2007 - Wastekeep
Newcomer's Encampment - 2009 - Akornebir
As You Like It - 2010 - Akornebir
Louisa Ralston
deviceOP  
4
Fibers & Fletching VII - 2007 - Bearwood
Chinese Tea Party - 2008 - Bearwood
Chinese New Year Tea - 2014 - Bearwood
Canton of Bearwood Annual Tea - 2015 - Bearwood
Luaithrenn the Falconer's Wife
deviceOP  
4
Springfest - 2003 - Wastekeep
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament - 2003 - Wastekeep
Sergeant's Trials - 2004 - Wastekeep
Yule Feast - 2013 - Wastekeep
Lucia DeMaarco
  
3
Chinese New Year Tea party - 2010 - Bearwood
Fibers and Fletching - 2010 - Bearwood
Fibers and Fletching - 2011 - Bearwood
Lucia Magna
deviceOP
2
Ferret's Feast - 2007 - Valley Wold
Valley War - 2012 - Valley Wold
Luciano Foscari
deviceOP  
3
Midwinter's Feast - 2002 - Adiantum
Egil Skalllagrimson Memorial Tournament - 2012 - Adiantum
Summits Fall Coronet & Bardic Championship - 2014 - Adiantum
Lucrezia da Ferrara
deviceOP
2
Holly and Ivy revel - 2004 - Druim Doineann
Holly and Ivy Revel - 2005 - Druim Doineann
Lucz Cromer
deviceOP
1
Iron & Ink V - 2006 - Ambergard
Ludya Dewham
deviceOP
1
South Sound Battle of the Branches - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Luther Magnus
deviceOP  
5
Bard & a Banquet / Dinner Theater - 2001 - Lionsdale
Bard and a Banquet - 2003 - Lionsdale
Odin's Playground - 2012 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2013 - Lionsdale
February Investiture - 2014 - Lionsdale
Lyra of Ascalon
deviceOP  
6
Rivers Bend Defender Tourney - 2004 - River's Bend
William Tell XVIII - 2004 - River's Bend
River's Bend Defender Tourney & War - 2005 - River's Bend
Rivers Bend Defender Tourney & War - 2006 - River's Bend
Spring Ithra - 2007 - Fire Mountain Keep
Spring Ithra - 2008 - Fire Mountain Keep
Mabel de Wymburn
deviceOP
2
Celtic Bardic - 2006 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2009 - Blatha An Oir
MacAndrewJohn
deviceOP  
5
Baronial Banquet - 2005 - Lions Gate
Baronial Banquet - 2006 - Lions Gate
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2007 - Dregate
Days of Dance - 2008 - Lions Gate
Archery Defender's Tournament/ War Practice - 2009 - Lions Gate
Maccus of Elgin
deviceOP
2
Feast of Melting Icicles - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It - 2008 - Terra Pomaria
Macha of Mountain Edge
deviceOP  
9
Mountain Edge Defender's Tourney - 2007 - Mountain Edge
Shire of Mountain Edge Defender Tourney - 2008 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War - 2008 - Mountain Edge
Mt. Edge Defender Tournament - 2010 - Mountain Edge
Mountain Edge Defender Tournament - 2011 - Mountain Edge
Acorn XXII - 2011 - Mountain Edge
Kingdom Heraldic Symposium - 2011 - Mountain Edge
Defender Tournament - 2012 - Mountain Edge
Defender Tournament - 2013 - Mountain Edge
Maddelena di Riccardo Strozzi
1
Samhain - 2006 - Glyn Dwfn
Madrun Gwehyddes
deviceOP
1
June Faire 30th Anniversary - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Maelen of Catcott
deviceOP
1
Clinton War - 2001 - Lions Gate
Maeve Cunningham
deviceOP  
3
Midsummer Frolic - 2009 - Adiantum
Summits Spring Coronet - 2010 - Adiantum
Egil Skalllagrimson Memorial Tournament - 2012 - Adiantum
Maevourneen O'Hilleary
deviceOP
1
Lord Defenders Tourney - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Magda Murdoch of Derhirst
deviceOP  
7
William Tell & Stromgard Equestrian/Archery Champ. - 2006 - River's Bend
William Tell XXII - 2007 - River's Bend
River's Bend Defender Tourney & War - 2009 - River's Bend
William Tell XXV - 2010 - River's Bend
Irish Spring Feast - 2012 - River's Bend
William Tell XXVII - 2012 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2013 - River's Bend
Magdalen of Haphazard Manor
deviceOP  
5
Troll Stomp - 2002 - Frozen Mountain
Feast of Candles - 2003 - Frozen Mountain
Troll Stomp - 2005 - Frozen Mountain
Troll Stomp - 2006 - Frozen Mountain
Troll Stomp - 2008 - Frozen Mountain
Magdalena del Albero
deviceOP
2
June Faire 30th Anniversary - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
An Tir / West War - 2013 - An Tir
Magy of Aberdeen
deviceOP
2
Feast of the Dragon's Fire - 2007 - Rhuddglyn
The Feast of Red and White - 2014 - Rhuddglyn
Mahee of Acre
deviceOP
1
Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill
deviceOP
1
Winter Bazaar - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Mairghread of Wastekeep
deviceOP  
5
Springfest - 2004 - Wastekeep
Springfest - 2005 - Wastekeep
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament (Baron's Ball) - 2005 - Wastekeep
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2009 - Wastekeep
Baron's Ball - 2011 - Wastekeep
Maiwen Scarbrow
1
Celtic Games - 2001 - Myrgan Wood
Makayla Brand
deviceOP  
3
Yule Revel - 2008 - Seagirt
Yule - 2009 - Seagirt
Daffodil Tourney - 2011 - Seagirt
Malcolm Seintclerk De Bruce
2
Silver Arrow - 2012 - Bitter End
Silver Arrow - 2014 - Bitter End
Malkyn of the Cheviot
deviceOP
1
Feast of Elisabethen - 2010 - Rhuddglyn
Manyra Thorinsdottir
deviceOP  
5
Avacal Coronet Tournament - 2006 - Rhuddglyn
Avacal June Coronet - 2009 - Rhuddglyn
Avacal War Practice - 2011 - Rhuddglyn
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2011 - Rhuddglyn
Avacal June Coronet Tournament - 2014 - Rhuddglyn
Marcelle de la Marche
1
Holiday Gathering - 2002 - Wyewood
Marcia of Jarrow Motte
deviceOP  
5
General Ithra - 2002 - Wastekeep
Wastekeep Fall Ithra - 2006 - Wastekeep
General Ithra - 2008 - Wastekeep
Beadmaking Ithra - 2009 - Wastekeep
General Ithra - 2010 - Wastekeep
Marcus Alexander
deviceOP
1
Stinky War: Cinco de Stink-o - 2004 - Nordholt
Marcus Wynniatt
1
Bordergate Champion Revel - 2012 - Bordergate
Margaret Fae
1
Yule Feast - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire
deviceOP  
3
May Bardic - 2008 - Lions Gate
May Bardic/ Bardic Defender's Tournament - 2009 - Lions Gate
Canterbury Fayre (Bardic & A&S Defenders) - 2012 - Lions Gate
Margaretta Anne Merwyn
deviceOP
2
DM Defender Tournament - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Three Mountains Champion Tourney (new date) - 2005 - Three Mountains
Margret Elwald
deviceOP
1
Culinary Symposium - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Marguerite de Moseleia
deviceOP  
4
Three Mountains Champions Tourney - 2004 - Three Mountains
Yule Feast - 2006 - Three Mountains
Picnic in the Park - 2008 - Three Mountains
Thrown Weapons Fall Fling - 2012 - Three Mountains
Maria of Hartwood
  
3
White Court - 2005 - Hartwood
The Betrayal of the Treaty of Westphalia - 2006 - Hartwood
Insula Magna New Years Heraldic Maske - 2008 - Hartwood
Marianella da Ravenna
deviceOP
1
Holmgang - 2007 - Krakafjord
Marie Chantes
deviceOP
1
Boars Hunt - 2005 - Aquaterra
Marina la Pica
deviceOP  
3
Ravens Key War - 2005 - Ravensley
Black Knight - 2007 - Ravensley
Black Night - 2009 - Ravensley
Markus Pheilsmid
deviceOP  
4
Avacal Coronet Tournament - 2007 - Cold Keep
Avacal June Coronet - 2008 - Cold Keep
May Defenders - 2013 - Cold Keep
Autumn Celebration - 2014 - Cold Keep
Marriota de Gray
deviceOP
2
Long and Short of It - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It - 2010 - Terra Pomaria
Marsona of White Mountain
deviceOP
1
Barony of Three Mountains Champions - 2007 - Three Mountains
Martin le Harpur
deviceOP
1
The Way of the Sword - 2004 - Madrone
Mary Zeal of Constantinople
deviceOP
1
Bash/GateKeeper/Summits Archery Championship - 2001 - Briaroak
Mathea Volpella da Perusia
deviceOP
2
Honey War - 2008 - Glymm Mere
Long and Short of It - 2011 - Terra Pomaria
Matthias der Jager
deviceOP
2
May Days - 2008 - Windwyrm
May Crown Tournament - 2009 - Montengarde
Matuesz Z. Plocka
deviceOP
1
Candelmas Feast, A & S Chanpionship - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Maulore de Mandela
1
Rhuddglyn Masquerade Ball - 2008 - Rhuddglyn
Meadhbha ingean ui Brain Muilleoir
deviceOP  
5
St Crispin's Day - 2003 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's - 2004 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's - 2005 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's - 2006 - Mountain Edge
Defenders Tourney - 2014 - Mountain Edge
Meagan Windemere
deviceOP
1
Summits Summer Investiture - 2002 - Adiantum
Mealla an Duna
deviceOP
2
Cheezie War - 2003 - Dun an Chalaidh
Summer Investiture - 2006 - Dun an Chalaidh
Medb of Cae Mor
deviceOP
1
Penguin Crusade - 2009 - Cae Mor
Meg Gwyneth
2
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2003 - Seagirt
AnTir Heraldic Symposium - 2005 - Saint Giles
Megan Althea of Glengarriff
deviceOP
2
Fall Ithra - 2001 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edwards Memorial Tournament - 2010 - Shittimwoode
Megen O'Meagher
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2005 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2008 - Vulcanfeldt
Meghan of Akornebir
deviceOP
1
Celtic Days & Scottish Knights - 2004 - Akornebir
Meheldis von Fulda
deviceOP  
7
Dragon's Down - 2001 - Fire Mountain Keep
Dragon's Down - 2003 - Fire Mountain Keep
A Hunter's Feast - 2006 - Fire Mountain Keep
Dragon's Down - 2008 - Fire Mountain Keep
Carnival Feast & Masquerade Ball - 2009 - Fire Mountain Keep
Mayfaire - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Dragon's Down - 2010 - Fire Mountain Keep
Mehitabel Pottern
deviceOP
2
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2008 - Tymberhavene
Summits Spring Coronet - 2012 - Tymberhavene
Melannei Athenaios
2
Long & Short of It Tournament - 2012 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2014 - Terra Pomaria
Mellisa MacCampbell
deviceOP
2
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2005 - Dregate
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2009 - Dregate
Meredith of the White Cliffs
deviceOP  
5
The Robber Baron's Daughter's Christmas Feast - 2004 - Cragmere
Craftperson's Christmas - 2005 - Cragmere
Christmas at the Craftperson's Hall - 2006 - Cragmere
Newcomer's Autumn Revel - 2007 - Cragmere
Cragmere's Christmas Hall - 2007 - Cragmere
Merewyn
  
3
Danescombe Champions Tourney - 2002 - Danescombe
Machiavelli - 2002 - Danescombe
Tir Right June Coronet - 2010 - Danescombe
Merike de Ross
deviceOP  
8
Midhaven Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2007 - Midhaven
The Youth Allthing - 2008 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2008 - Midhaven
Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2011 - Midhaven
Youth Althing - 2012 - Midhaven
Terror in the Tulips Tournament/Sable Rose Emprise - 2012 - Midhaven
July Coronation - 2013 - Midhaven
Kingdom Heraldic and Scribal Symposium - 2014 - Midhaven
Michael Alan of Davenant
deviceOP
2
Summits Spring Coronet - 2008 - Briaroak
Summits Heraldic and Scribal Symposium - 2013 - Briaroak
Michael of Lancaster
deviceOP
1
Wealdsmere Sergeants Trials - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Mikael Drakelawe
deviceOP
1
Aquaterra Sergeantry Trials - 2007 - Aquaterra
Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Mischa)
deviceOP
1
Sgt's Yoemen and Gallant Trials - 2006 - Seagirt
Mikhail Haverinen
deviceOP
2
Sergeants Trials - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Daffodil Archery Allthing/Tourney - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Mikill Olafr Bjarnarson
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas XXI - 2003 - Aquaterra
Miles Fitzhubert
deviceOP
2
Baroness' Birthday Tourney - 2001 - Lions Gate
SYGC Trials - 2012 - Lions Gate
Ming Lum Pee
deviceOP
2
Sealion War - 2003 - Seagirt
Sealion War - 2007 - Seagirt
Miranda d'Gages
deviceOP
1
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2008 - Wyewood
Miranda Faoltiarna
deviceOP
1
EquestrianMedieval Skills Ithra & Archery/Equestri - 2004 - Stromgard
Miriel de Beauvallet
deviceOP  
3
Lionhearts - 2008 - Madrone
Lionhearts - 2009 - Madrone
Madrone Yule - 2009 - Madrone
Monique de Toulon
deviceOP
1
St. Eggbert's Feast & Gatekeeper Tourney - 2007 - Myrtle Holt
Mook
deviceOP
1
Vulkanfeldt Archery Festival - 2003 - Vulcanfeldt
Morgaine Essex
deviceOP  
8
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2005 - Seagirt
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2006 - Seagirt
Seagirt's Sergeants, Yeomen and Gallants - 2007 - Seagirt
Tir Righ April Coronet Tourney - 2008 - Seagirt
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2010 - Seagirt
Sealion War - 2011 - Seagirt
Daffodil - 2013 - Seagirt
Gentle Arts and A&S Championship - 2014 - Seagirt
Morgan Severus
deviceOP
1
The Field of the Cloth of Gold - 2006 - Blatha An Oir
Morgan the Unknown
deviceOP
1
Montengarde 12th Night - 2009 - Montengarde
Morganna of Green River
deviceOP
1
Summits Spring Coronet - 2007 - Nordholt
Morgina atte Wodelonde
deviceOP
2
Lyonsmarche Yule - 2002 - Lyonsmarche
Patron's Feast - 2005 - Lyonsmarche
Morna Judithsdohtor
2
Harvest Feast - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Holly & Ivy - 2013 - Druim Doineann
Morrigan
  
5
Dragonslayer- Hidden Treasures - 2007 - Montengarde
Quad War - 2008 - Montengarde
May Crown Tournament - 2009 - Montengarde
Dragonslayer/Hidden Treasures - 2011 - Montengarde
Dragonslayer - 2012 - Montengarde
Morweena
  
3
Baronial Banquet - 2007 - Lions Gate
Tir Righ February Investiture - 2011 - Tir Righ
Baroness' Inspirational Tourney - 2012 - Lions Gate
Morwenna Pengrech
deviceOP
1
Samhain - 2003 - Three Mountains
Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain
deviceOP
2
Music and Dance Ithra - 2007 - Dragon's Mist
Embellishers Grand Accademia - 2012 - Kaldor Ness
Muireann inghen ui Rodain
deviceOP  
3
Spring Celebration - 2008 - Glymm Mere
An Tir 12th night - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Mayfaire - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Muirenn inghean Dearbhail
deviceOP
1
Guardian's Tourney of the Wolf - 2007 - Grimwithshire
Muirgheal inghean Alasdair
deviceOP  
8
Feast of St. Bunstable - 2006 - St. Bunstable
Feast Day of Saint Bunstable - 2007 - St. Bunstable
Madrone Yule - 2007 - Madrone
Baronial Arts & Sciences Championship - 2008 - Madrone
Saint Bunstable Games Gathering - 2008 - St. Bunstable
Spring Thing - 2009 - St. Bunstable
Rapier Protector Tourney - 2010 - St. Bunstable
Saint Bunstable Games Gathering - 2010 - St. Bunstable
Muirinn nic Sheain
deviceOP
2
Founding Revel & A&S Championship - 2006 - Stromgard
Founding Revel XXVII - 2007 - Stromgard
Muirne Sitrig
deviceOP
1
Briaroak Birl - 2011 - Briaroak
Murakami Tsuruko
deviceOP
1
An Tir Bardic Championship - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
Mya
deviceOP
1
November Coronet - 2009 - Valley Wold
Myfanwy Bach
deviceOP
1
Harvest Trny & Summits Archery Champ. - 2006 - Corvaria
Myrgjol Bjarnardottir
deviceOP  
3
May - Naught Revel - 2006 - Southmarch
Frostbite Tourney - 2007 - Southmarch
Summits Winter Investiture - 11th Night - 2013 - Southmarch
Myrick the Bear
1
Last Chance - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Myrrim de Lancaster
deviceOP
2
University of Tir Righ Spring Session - 2010 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Birthday / Rapier Defender's Tournament - 2010 - Lions Gate
Nadezhda
1
Samhain Masquerade Ball - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Nadezhda Volynskaiia
deviceOP  
5
Mom's Day Tavern & Games Night - 2002 - Coeur du Val
The Feast of St. Epimetheus - 2003 - Coeur du Val
Gryphon's College - 2004 - Coeur du Val
AnTir - West War - 2007 - An Tir
Summits Summer Investiture - 2008 - Coeur du Val
Nadirah bint Tariq
deviceOP
1
Freeze Off - 2011 - Ramsgaard
Nakagawa Aki
deviceOP
1
Treachery at Kyoto II: Death of a Daimyo - 2011 - Silverhart
Nakagawa Sukeie
deviceOP
2
Treachery at Kyoto - 2010 - Silverhart
Celtic Revolt and Baronial Champion's Tournaments - 2012 - Wealdsmere
Naomi
deviceOP
2
Machiavelli - 2003 - Danescombe
Tournament of Roses III - 2006 - Danescombe
Nasheeta al Rakkasa Machiavelli
deviceOP
1
Winter War - 2009 - Borealis
Natal'ia Volkovicha
deviceOP  
5
Cold Keep Champions - 2008 - Cold Keep
Autumn Celebration - 2009 - Cold Keep
Avacal June Coronet Tournament - 2011 - Cold Keep
Autumn Celebration - 2012 - Cold Keep
Cold Keep Defenders - 2014 - Cold Keep
Natasha Zateeva
deviceOP
1
MayFaire - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Neegahnee
1
Silverwolf - 2007 - Borealis
Nemo Magnus
deviceOP  
3
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament (date chg) - 2004 - Nordholt
Stinky War VII - 2006 - Nordholt
Stinky War VIII - 2007 - Nordholt
Niccola di Donato Della Ceste
deviceOP
2
Dragon's Down - 2007 - Fire Mountain Keep
Carnivale Fest and masquerade Ball - 2010 - Fire Mountain Keep
Nichola inghean Muireadnacn
deviceOP
1
Yule Event - 2009 - Cragmere
Nichollas Keene
deviceOP
1
Samhain - 2011 - Glyn Dwfn
Nicolette Thomas
deviceOP
2
Madrone A&S and Bardic Championship - 2002 - Madrone
Madrone Baronial Banquet - 2005 - Madrone
Nidda Ridarelli
deviceOP
1
Yule - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Nikita Gdanskya
deviceOP
2
Lyonsmarche Ithra - 2003 - Lyonsmarche
General Ithra - 2003 - Wealdsmere
Nimue
deviceOP
2
Avacal War Practice - 2009 - Rhuddglyn
Haust Veizla (Fall Feast) - 2009 - Rhuddglyn
Noella della Montogna
deviceOP
1
10 th Night - 2007 - Frozen Mountain
Nora of Dregate
2
Dregate Faire - 2007 - Dregate
Festival of the Red Lanterns - 2013 - Dregate
Nyveun Dyfnawal
deviceOP
2
St. Bunstable Day of Dance - 2010 - St. Bunstable
St. Bunstable Day Of Dance - 2011 - St. Bunstable
Octavia Laodice
deviceOP
2
Warren War X - 2008 - Shittimwoode
Good Yule - 2011 - Aquaterra
Octavia Sapheirra
1
Sergeant's Trials - 2012 - Wealdsmere
Oddny
deviceOP  
3
Lionhearts Tourney - 2003 - Madrone
Dinner and a Play - 2003 - Madrone
Lionhearts Tourney - 2004 - Madrone
Oden McCash
deviceOP
2
Frostbite - 2008 - Southmarch
Frostbite - 2009 - Southmarch
Ogier de Corbiel
deviceOP
1
Kevin Strengefellow No Gimmick Tourney - 2004 - Glyn Dwfn
Olena Borisova
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2011 - Borealis
Olin Ulfredsson
deviceOP
1
Sport of Kings 6 : Academy of Armored Combat - 2011 - Three Mountains
Olivia Visconti
deviceOP  
6
Harvest Celebration - 2002 - Ambergard
Oasis War - 2003 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration III - 2004 - Ambergard
Avacal - Inlands War - 2005 - Ambergard
May Crown Tournament - 2006 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration V - 2006 - Ambergard
Olivia Whyterose
deviceOP
1
Highland/Fjord War - 2003 - Dregate
Olwen Pen Aur
deviceOP
2
Twentieth Anniversary Celebration - 2001 - Appledore
Midsummer Mayhem - 2014 - Appledore
Ondrej Hradecky
deviceOP
1
Sergeantry Trials - 2001 - Aquaterra
Onnwuen, Daughter of Aylward
deviceOP
1
Archery Festival X - 2004 - Vulcanfeldt
Ophelia of Fern Glen
deviceOP  
3
Loki's Revel - 2009 - Pendale
Harvest Protector - 2009 - Pendale
Pendale's Champion's Tournament - 2012 - Pendale
Oriana of Myrtlewood
deviceOP  
13
Triumphs of Oriana - 2001 - Dragon's Mist
Costuming & Scribal Grand Ithra - 2003 - Dragon's Mist
Fall/Winter Ithra - 2003 - Mountain Edge
Spring Grand Ithra - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Culinary Ithra - 2004 - Three Mountains
Beltane Ithra - 2004 - Fire Mountain Keep
Arts Gathering - 2004 - Dragon's Mist
Medieval Village Ithra - 2004 - Shittimwoode
FMK Fall Ithra - 2004 - Fire Mountain Keep
Music and Dance Ithra - 2005 - Dragon's Mist
Gothic Ithra - 2005 - Stromgard
Newcomer Ithra & Feast - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Robin Netherton Lectures - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Osorgarow Ojin
deviceOP  
5
Dregate Horse Fair - 2003 - Dregate
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2004 - Dregate
Laurel Invasion of Cranehaven - 2005 - Cranehaven
Red Lantern Feast - 2006 - Dregate
Iron & Ink - 2008 - Dregate
Ossanna von Signau
deviceOP
1
Patron's Feast - 2003 - Lyonsmarche
Oswald of Dragon's Laire
deviceOP
1
Last Chance - 2001 - Dragon's Laire
Otani Uchiyasu
deviceOP
1
Beyond the Bamboo Curtain - 2006 - Rhuddglyn
Owen
2
Sergeants, Yeomen & Gallants - 2009 - Seagirt
Sergeants, Yeoman & Gallants Trials - 2010 - Seagirt
Padraigin O'Bhuadhaigh
deviceOP  
3
Baronial Banquet - 2001 - Lions Gate
Baronial Stepdown - 2002 - Lions Gate
Baronial Banquet - 2002 - Lions Gate
Padriag Blair
deviceOP  
3
Champions Tournament and Yule feast - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
Champions Tournament & Yule Feast - 2011 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival - 2012 - Vulcanfeldt
Patraicc mac Dubhghlas
1
SilverWolf - 2011 - Borealis
Pendente Mal Estranho
1
Ferret's Feast XXIII - 2011 - Valley Wold
Penelope Viollet
deviceOP  
5
Samhain VII - 2002 - Three Mountains
War College - 2003 - Three Mountains
Court of Love - 2004 - Three Mountains
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2006 - Three Mountains
Honour Feast and Three Mountains A&S Championship - 2014 - Three Mountains
Peregrine Falconer the Navigator
deviceOP
1
Winter War - 2012 - Borealis
Petronia Casta
deviceOP
2
Birthday Bash - 2012 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimsson Memorial Tournament - 2014 - Adiantum
Pierce O'Briain
deviceOP
1
Bard and a Banquet IV - 2004 - Lionsdale
Porzia di Corbino Rosso
deviceOP  
8
Danescombe Academy - 2009 - Danescombe
Tir Righ Investiture - 2009 - Danescombe
Tournament of Roses - 2011 - Danescombe
Danescombe Tournament Of Roses - 2012 - Danescombe
Tir Righ Coronet, A&S and Bardic Championships - 2012 - Danescombe
Danescombe Tournament Of Roses - 2013 - Danescombe
Tir Righ A & S and Bardic Championships - 2013 - Danescombe
Tir Righ Administrative Retreat - 2013 - Lionsdale
Priscilla Amberfyre
2
Lord Defenders Tourney - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Pyotr Constantinovich
deviceOP  
3
Candlemas - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
July Coronation - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
AnTir Administrative Retreat - 2003 - Glymm Mere
Qaratani Ouygen
deviceOP
1
Three Mountains Champions - 2008 - Three Mountains
Quentin Martel
deviceOP  
3
Warren War - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edward's Memorial Tourney - 2006 - Shittimwoode
September Crown Tournament - 2006 - Shittimwoode
Quintus Aurelius Cotta
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2004 - Stromgard
Stromgard's Champions Tournament - 2005 - Stromgard
Rachel Vashnia
deviceOP
1
Amergin's Revel - 2010 - Adiantum
Rael Gallowglass
deviceOP
1
Winter's End - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Rafaella d'Allemtejo
deviceOP
2
Arts & Feast at Chateau Talmont - 2003 - Dragon's Mist
Dragon's Mist Defenders' Tourney - 2007 - Dragon's Mist
Rafaella de Montdragon
deviceOP
1
True Art of Defense & Calladum Competition - 2004 - Coeur du Val
Rafe Neuton
deviceOP
1
Baronial Athenaeum - 2006 - Terra Pomaria
Raffe ” 'Donnabhainn
deviceOP
2
May Crown Tournament - 2008 - Glyn Dwfn
Summits Winter Investiture - 2009 - Glyn Dwfn
Ragnhildr Torvinn
1
Candlemas - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Ralg Nilsen
deviceOP
1
Baronial Picnic - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
Rannveig ~skrifari (aka Bronwen Elgars)
deviceOP  
7
Harvest Celebration - 2003 - Ambergard
Iron and Ink - 2004 - Ambergard
Iron & Ink - 2005 - Ambergard
Oasis War - 2006 - Ambergard
Oasis War XXII - 2013 - Ambergard
Iron and Ink - 2013 - Ambergard
Iron and Ink - 2014 - Ambergard
Raoul Delaroche
deviceOP
1
Spring Champions - 2011 - Myrgan Wood
Raphaella Dicontini
deviceOP
1
An Tir Bardic Championship - 2007 - Aquaterra
Rashid al-Qasim
deviceOP
1
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2009 - Seagirt
Raul Ladvenue
deviceOP  
4
Stromgard's Archery & Equestrian Championships - 2003 - Stromgard
A Game of Thrones: Stormgods - 2008 - Stromgard
Yule Feast - 2009 - Stromgard
Grand Thing IV - 2011 - Stromgard
Ravyn Katryn
deviceOP  
5
Holmgang - 2006 - Krakafjord
Tavern Night - 2008 - Krakafjord
Summer's End in Krakenfjord - 2010 - Krakafjord
Summer's End 2013 - 2013 - Krakafjord
Summer's End 2014 - 2014 - Krakafjord
Reasha Dragvendil
deviceOP
2
3rd Annual Erik Rikwulf Memorial Frostbite Tourney - 2001 - Southmarch
4th Ann. Erik Rikwulf Memorial Frostbite Tourney & - 2002 - Southmarch
Rebecca atte Jardin
deviceOP
1
May Faire - 2005 - Glymm Mere
Rebecca Fletcher
deviceOP
2
August in the Park - 2012 - Hauksgaror
Daeg for Craeft - 2014 - Hauksgaror
Rebekkah Thorne
deviceOP
1
Court of Love - 2003 - Akornebir
Refr orūlokarr Fiachson
deviceOP
1
Culinary Symposium 2009 - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Regina O'Duncan
deviceOP  
6
Mead Faire - 2005 - Vulcanfeldt
Mead Faire - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
May Crown Tournament - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Hopping Phules War- Baroness War - 2009 - Vulcanfeldt
Hopping Phules War/Baroness' War - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
July Coronation - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
Reginleif in Harfargra
deviceOP
1
A Game of Thrones & Stormgods - 2011 - Stromgard
Renart le Fox de Berwick
deviceOP  
8
Last Chance - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas - 2013 - Dragon's Laire
AnTir Kingdom Feast - 2013 - An Tir
Kingdom Feast and Bardic Celebration - 2015 - An Tir
Resha Longtooth
deviceOP
1
Autumn War - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Rhiannon Boyle
deviceOP  
3
Sergeantry Mid-Terms - 2011 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra Sergentry Trials - 2011 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2011 - Aquaterra
Rhiannon McBeighn
deviceOP
2
Lover's Revel - 2003 - Eisenmarche
Shire Banquet & Champions Tourney - 2008 - Eisenmarche
Rhiannon of Beaumaris
deviceOP
2
Avacal Investiture - 2005 - Montengarde
Wyvern's Veldt Event - 2006 - Wyvern's Veldt
Rhiannon of Shrewsbury
deviceOP
1
Penguin Crusade - 2011 - Cae Mor
Rhonwen McBride
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2001 - Glymm Mere
Rhowyn
2
Feast of the Evergreens - 2010 - Bordergate
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2010 - Bordergate
Rhyannan of Pembroke Castle
deviceOP  
4
Mermaid's Tourney - 2001 - False Isle
Mermaid's Tourney - 2002 - False Isle
Mermaids tourney - 2003 - False Isle
Mermaid's Tourney - 2004 - False Isle
Richard Touchet de la Croix
deviceOP
2
Sargents, Yeomen, Gallants - 2006 - Lions Gate
Seaside Tourney - 2012 - Seagirt
Rignach of Argyll
deviceOP
1
A Day at the Manor - 2012 - Madrone
Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara
deviceOP
2
Grim Offensive III - 2007 - Grimwithshire
Tourney of the Wolves - 2009 - Grimwithshire
Riona Lachlann
deviceOP
1
St. Crispin's - 2009 - Mountain Edge
Ro Bear
deviceOP
1
Silverwolf Champions Tournament - 2009 - Borealis
Robert Engelson
deviceOP  
3
Ancestral Rememberence Celebration - 2010 - Myrtle Holt
ARC/ St. Eggberts - 2011 - Myrtle Holt
ARC (Ancestral Rememberance Celebration) - 2012 - Myrtle Holt
Robert of Caithness
deviceOP  
6
Ferret's Feast - 2001 - Valley Wold
Avacal Investiture - 2006 - Valley Wold
Ferret's Feast - 2006 - Valley Wold
Ferret's Feast - 2008 - Valley Wold
Valley War - 2011 - Valley Wold
Ferret's Feast - 2012 - Valley Wold
Robert of Clann Gunn
deviceOP
2
Myrgan Wood Anniversary - 2005 - Myrgan Wood
Avacal Equestrian THUA - 2008 - Bitter End
Robert Stallarifonnskker
2
Winter's End - 2008 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2009 - Terra Pomaria
Robin of the Buffalo
deviceOP
1
Fuzzy Fruitcake War (Cancelled) - 2006 - Bearwood
Robyrt of Watersyde
deviceOP  
3
Banner War - 2001 - Aquaterra
Honey War - 2005 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2007 - Aquaterra
Rohesia Moreleigh
deviceOP
1
Warren War VI - 2004 - Shittimwoode
Rolf Longbow
deviceOP  
5
Yule Feast - 2004 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2011 - Vulcanfeldt
Ronan Mackay
deviceOP  
3
Gilbert O'Gormley Memorial Archery Fest - 2008 - Vulcanfeldt
Gilbert O'Gormley Memorial Archery Fest - 2009 - Vulcanfeldt
Gilbert O'Gormley Memorial Archery Fest - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
Rory Woulfe
deviceOP
1
Tir Righ Winter Investiture & Rapier Champ. - 2004 - False Isle
Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco
1
Glymm Mere A & S Competition - 2002 - Glymm Mere
Rosamond Winder
deviceOP
1
Kingdom Heraldic and Scribal Symposium - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Rosamund Fitzgilbert
deviceOP
2
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2004 - Wastekeep
Rapier War and Ithra - 2006 - Wastekeep
Rosamund of the Misty Meadows
deviceOP  
3
September Crown Tournament - 2005 - Aquaterra
July Coronation - 2011 - Midhaven
Boar's Hunt/All Champions - 2014 - Aquaterra
Rosceline the silversmith's Daughter
deviceOP
1
Guard Wars/Lights, Cavs & Heavies - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Rose Atheron
deviceOP
1
Summits June Investiture - 2012 - Adiantum
Rose Cam-beul
deviceOP
1
Feast of Saint Nicklas - 2001 - Frozen Mountain
Rosoin MacAskil
deviceOP
1
Silver Arrow - 2008 - Bitter End
Rothgar
deviceOP
1
Wardog Tourney - 2005 - Eisenmarche
Rowan Keele
deviceOP  
3
Spring Coronet - 2006 - Corvaria
All Fools - 2010 - Corvaria
Summits Spring Coronet - 2013 - Corvaria
Rowan Keld
1
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Bitter End
Rowan MacGowan
deviceOP
1
DaVinci Unfinished Projects & Court of Flowers - 2002 - Three Mountains
Rowan MacLean
deviceOP
2
September Revel - 2002 - Dregate
Festival of the Red Lanterns - 2008 - Dregate
Rowan o' Callahan
deviceOP
2
Newcomer's Allthing - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Rowen Killian
1
Great Western War - 2003 - Caid
Rowena Kyncaidd
deviceOP
2
Ye Merry Greenwood Faire - 2006 - Wastekeep
Barons Ball - 2012 - Wastekeep
Rowena Skerlenger
deviceOP
1
Ringing in the Past - 2003 - Ravensweir
Rowenna de Manning
deviceOP
1
Peasant's Revel - 2006 - Madrone
Rowland Greene
deviceOP  
3
Springfest - 2008 - Wastekeep
July Coronation - 2008 - Wastekeep
Sergeants - Wastekeep & Vulcanfeldt - 2009 - Wastekeep
Roxanne Delaroche
deviceOP  
4
Avacal Winter Coronet Tournament - 2001 - Myrgan Wood
Quad War - 2007 - Myrgan Wood
Avacal February Investiture - 2009 - Myrgan Wood
Spring Champions - 2013 - Myrgan Wood
Rozina Katerina
deviceOP
1
Feast Upon the Day of Saint Hedwig - 2001 - Heron's Reach
Ruadhan O Fearain
deviceOP
1
Ermine Cross Bardic Invitational - 2011 - Madrone
Ruadhan Suilghlas
deviceOP  
5
Needle Arts Ithra - 2001 - Dragon's Mist
Needle Arts Ithra - 2001 - Dragon's Mist
Arts Gathering - 2002 - Dragon's Mist
A Kaleidoscope Ithra - 2002 - Stromgard
Music and Dance Ithra - 2003 - Three Mountains
Ruaidhri Silverhand
deviceOP  
4
Kingdom Scribal Symposium - 2003 - Krakafjord
Holmgang IX - 2004 - Krakafjord
Tir Righ Summer Investiture/Heavy Champ. - 2005 - Krakafjord
Holmgang X - 2005 - Krakafjord
Ryska
1
Briaroak Bash - 2008 - Briaroak
Ryssza Polander
1
AnTir - West War - 2006 - West
Sabina di Zorzi
deviceOP
1
Good Yule - 2012 - Aquaterra
Sadb ingen Thuathail
deviceOP  
5
Vinfest III - 2001 - Vinjar
Avacal Investiture - 2003 - Vinjar
Avacal Investiture - 2006 - Vinjar
Avacal February Investiture - 2010 - Vinjar
Avacal Administrative Retreat - 2014 - Borealis
Sadhbh Dhubh
deviceOP
1
Newcomer's Encampment - 2010 - Akornebir
Saer Bane
deviceOP
1
Amergin's Revenge - 2003 - Adiantum
Saige Hawkstone
deviceOP
2
Sergeantry Trials - 2005 - Aquaterra
Boar's Hunt - 2007 - Aquaterra
Salia Claire
deviceOP
1
Court of Love - 2003 - Glymm Mere
Samira Umm'al Harith
deviceOP
1
Mead Faire - 2001 - Vulcanfeldt
Sannan the One Eyed of Hauksgardor
  
3
Feast of Saint Odo - 2009 - Hauksgaror
Spring Revel - 2011 - Hauksgaror
Guild Sprung - 2012 - Hauksgaror
Sara Hawthorne
deviceOP
1
Black Knight Feast - 2006 - Ravensley
Sarina Zane
deviceOP
1
The Menagerie Newcomers Ball - 2003 - Lyonsmarche
Sarra de Glen
deviceOP  
4
All Champions/Allthing - 2006 - Aquaterra
Banner War - 2007 - Aquaterra
Boar's Hunt - 2008 - Aquaterra
Good Yule Banquet - 2009 - Aquaterra
Sarra Peller
1
Terra Pomaria Ithra - 2012 - Terra Pomaria
Sarra the Brave
deviceOP  
3
Baronial Arts & Sciences - 2012 - Madrone
May Crown Tournament - 2013 - Vulcanfeldt
May Crown Tournament - 2014 - Vulcanfeldt
Savoury
1
Eisenmarch Banquet & Champions Trny - 2005 - Eisenmarche
Sayna de Lincoln
deviceOP
1
Madrone Yule - 2005 - Madrone
Sayyid Khalis Subhi
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney & Summits Archery Championship - 2004 - Corvaria
Scholastica Chace
1
March Phoenix and Fools Feast - 2003 - Three Mountains
Seamus Mac an tSaoi
deviceOP
1
Defender of the Hart VI - 2007 - Silverhart
Seamus O'Cellaigh
deviceOP  
4
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2011 - Tymberhavene
Tymberhavene Birthday Bash - 2012 - Tymberhavene
Masqurade Ball - 2012 - Tymberhavene
Summits June Investiture 2014 - 2014 - Tymberhavene
Seamus O'limhain
deviceOP
2
Briaroak Bash - 2006 - Briaroak
Briaroak Birl - 2007 - Briaroak
Sebastian ffraser
deviceOP
2
Spring Crown Council - 2008 - Wyewood
Wyewood Feast - 2009 - Wyewood
Sebhdann ingen Cinaedha
deviceOP
1
Knowne Wide World of Sports - 2008 - Wyewood
Sedgha O Faelain
deviceOP  
3
Feast of Roses - 2006 - Sigelhundas
Avacal August Investiture - 2009 - Sigelhundas
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2012 - Sigelhundas
Selene Trioros
deviceOP  
3
Three Mountains Yule Revel and Feast - 2010 - Three Mountains
Yule Feast - 2011 - Three Mountains
An Tir 12th Night - 2014 - Three Mountains
Seraphina Raleigh
deviceOP  
6
Harvest Celebration VIII - 2009 - Ambergard
War in the Oasis - 2010 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration VIIII - 2010 - Ambergard
War in the Oasis - 2011 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration X - 2011 - Ambergard
War in the Oasis - 2012 - Ambergard
Serena Zane
deviceOP
2
Bardic Symposium and Championship - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2014 - Glymm Mere
Sergeant Laric Godwin
deviceOP
1
Lions Gate SYGC Trials - 2011 - Lions Gate
Seth Starr
deviceOP  
6
War of Feast or Famine - 2002 - Seagirt
War of Feast or Famine - 2004 - Seagirt
Pas de Arms- Revel - 2006 - Seagirt
Pas de Arms - 2006 - Seagirt
Daffodil - 2009 - Seagirt
INSULA MAGNA PAS D'ARMS - 2012 - Seagirt
Sevrin de Savage
deviceOP  
5
Homecoming - 2003 - Danescombe
Feast of Fellowship - 2006 - Appledore
Scholars of St. Thomas Aquinas - 2007 - Appledore
Tir Righ Fall Coronet - 2007 - Appledore
Tournament of the Golden Swan - 2008 - Appledore
Sexburga the Brewster
deviceOP
1
Autumn Celebration/ Mabon Althing - 2008 - Cold Keep
Sgt Gunnar Siggurdson
1
Known World Music and Dance Symposium 9 - 2012 - Out of Kingdom
Shannon O'Duncan
deviceOP
2
Archery Fest - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Sergeantry Trials - Vulkanfeldt & Wastekeep - 2010 - Vulcanfeldt
Sharon the Merchants Wife
deviceOP  
3
Hogmany - 2006 - Myrtle Holt
Hogmanay - 2007 - Myrtle Holt
Hogmany - 2008 - Myrtle Holt
Shaughnessy O'Brennan
deviceOP
1
Autumn War - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Shawna Kerr of Devonshire
deviceOP  
8
Freedom Fest - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Phred & Evening of Dance - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Freedom Fest - 2002 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest - 2003 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars - 2004 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest - 2004 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars in Rath an Oir - 2005 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest - 2005 - Rath an Oir
Sherae Namara
deviceOP
1
Lioness Tournament V - 2010 - Cranehaven
Shide'h Avonnosh
deviceOP  
3
Champions Tourney - 2001 - Pendale
Yule Feast - 2004 - Pendale
Pendale's Harvest Protector - 2011 - Pendale
SibŠn
deviceOP  
3
Cold Keep Champions - 2006 - Cold Keep
May Champions - 2009 - Cold Keep
May Champions - 2011 - Cold Keep
Sigehere Skerebaerd
1
Feast of St. Crispin's - 2010 - Tir Bannog
Signora Francesca Morosini
deviceOP
2
Boar's Head Hunt & Feast - 2011 - Dragon's Mist
Boar's Head Hunt & Feast - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
Sigrid Arden
deviceOP  
3
Carrion Dreaming - 2001 - Ravensweir
Feast of the Holly - 2002 - Ravensweir
Ravensweir Yule - 2005 - Ravensweir
Sigrid inn Havi
deviceOP
2
Acorn XVII (Date change) - 2005 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War XVIII - 2006 - Mountain Edge
Silke von Frengenstein
1
Harvest Proctector - 2001 - Pendale
Sina Erdeneva
deviceOP  
4
Penguin Crusade II - 2004 - Cae Mor
Yule - 2004 - Cae Mor
Penguin Crusade III - 2005 - Cae Mor
Spring Coronet Tourney (date chg.) - 2006 - Cae Mor
Sineidin
1
40 Year Celebration in An Tir - 2006 - Glymm Mere
Siobhan
1
Myrgan Wood Aniversary - 2006 - Myrgan Wood
Siobhan ingen Mael-Duin
1
Amergin's Revel - 2011 - Adiantum
Siobhan ni Mhathghamhna
deviceOP
1
Dragons Laire Sergeantry Trials - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Siobhan the Wanderer
deviceOP
1
Candlelight Delight - 2006 - Frozen Mountain
Slonann in ui Fhlaithbhheartaig
deviceOP
1
Tir Righ A&S and UTR - 2009 - Lions Gate
Soelig Sweteglee
deviceOP  
8
Aquterra and Porte de l'Eau Day of Dance - 2004 - Aquaterra
Day of Dance (New Date) - 2005 - Aquaterra
Day of Dance - 2006 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra's Grand Ithra - 2007 - Aquaterra
Day of Dance - 2008 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra Grand Ithra - 2009 - Aquaterra
An Tir Heraldic Symposium / Fall Ithra - 2010 - Aquaterra
Day of Dance and Pre-Hibe Feast - 2010 - Aquaterra
Sofia Von Trifel
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale's Winters Tourney - 2010 - Lionsdale
Solveig Tryggvadottir
deviceOP  
4
Somhairle Macrorie
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Down - 2012 - Fire Mountain Keep
Sonja du Boiis
deviceOP  
4
Maypole XI - 2004 - Druim Doineann
Maypole XII - 2005 - Druim Doineann
Maypole Faire - 2009 - Druim Doineann
Holly and Ivy - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Sonnet Manon
deviceOP
1
Tacky Tourney - 2002 - St. Bunstable
Sophia Bruno
deviceOP  
7
Holly and Ivy Revel - 2007 - Druim Doineann
AnTir Heraldic & Scribal Symposium - 2007 - Druim Doineann
Holly & Ivy Revel - 2008 - Druim Doineann
Harvest Feast - 2009 - Druim Doineann
Harvest Feast - 2010 - Druim Doineann
Embers and Ambrosia - 2013 - Blatha An Oir
Embers and Ambrosia - 2014 - Blatha An Oir
Sophia Isabella de Medici
deviceOP
1
Champions Event 2011 - 2011 - Kaldor Ness
Soraya Abdo
deviceOP
1
1001.5 Arabian Nights - 2007 - Glymm Mere
Sorcha inghean mhic ann Ghabhann
1
Candlemas Feast and A&S Championship - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Sorcha M'Donnyl
  
5
Feast Upon the Day of Saint Hedwig - 2002 - Heron's Reach
Feast of St. Hedwig - 2004 - Heron's Reach
Feast of St Hedwig - 2005 - Heron's Reach
Feast of St. Hedwig - 2006 - Heron's Reach
Feast of St. Hedwig - 2007 - Heron's Reach
Sorcha Mac an tSaoi
deviceOP
2
Fimbulvintr Feast - 2007 - Silverhart
Qunique Porta - 2010 - Silverhart
Staton MacLlyr
deviceOP
1
Champion's Tourney - 2006 - Stromgard
Stella Fenix
deviceOP
1
Midhaven Harvest Feast - 2010 - Midhaven
Stephen of Hunmanby
deviceOP
2
Tir Righ June Coronet - 2012 - False Isle
Tir Righ June Coronet - 2014 - False Isle
Stephen the Merchant
deviceOP
1
Hogmany - 2008 - Myrtle Holt
Steven Desjardin
deviceOP  
3
Baronial Banquet - 2009 - Madrone
A & S Championship / Day of Dance - 2010 - Madrone
Baronial Banquet - 2014 - Madrone
Stragin Britanicus
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2007 - Bitter End
Styrkarr Bjarnarsson
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas - 2005 - Aquaterra
Styrkarr Jarlskald
deviceOP  
3
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament - 2009 - Wastekeep
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament - 2010 - Wastekeep
Yule Feast - 2011 - Wastekeep
Styrr Olafsson
deviceOP
2
Gud Yule - 2002 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra's Good Yule Feast - 2010 - Aquaterra
Sue
1
Myrtleholt Birthday Party - 2004 - Glyn Dwfn
Suna Einarsdottir
deviceOP
1
Winter War - 2010 - Borealis
Suna of Varghala
deviceOP
1
Harvestide Festival (Fall Equinox) - 2005 - Cold Keep
Suvia filia Hereberti
deviceOP
2
True Arte of Defence - 2003 - Coeur du Val
Summits Winter Invest, A&S Champ, Capt of Cats Tou - 2005 - Coeur du Val
Suzanne de la Fertť
1
Known World Heraldic & Scribal Symposium - 2009 - Calontir
Sven Gunnarson
deviceOP
2
Tournament of Kings - 2004 - Wealdsmere
Celtic Revolt - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Sybell Nathayra Deya
deviceOP  
5
Silver Arrow - 2004 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2005 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2009 - Bitter End
Harvest Feast - 2010 - Bitter End
Symon Archibald Cottell
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale Fall University - 2008 - Lionsdale
Symonne du Bois
  
3
Black Knight Masquerade - 2012 - Hartwood
The Fowl War - 2013 - Hartwood
Canine War - 2014 - Hartwood
Symonne la Merciere
deviceOP
2
Boar's Hunt / AllChampions - 2012 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas - 2013 - Aquaterra
Szakeraz Alanna Feyes
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Down - 2009 - Fire Mountain Keep
Tabitha de Gourney
deviceOP
2
Defender of the Hart - 2011 - Silverhart
Feast of Fools - 2014 - Silverhart
Tacye Maple
deviceOP  
5
Aquaterra Champions - 2003 - Aquaterra
All Champions Tourney - 2004 - Aquaterra
Goode Yule (New Date) - 2004 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2007 - Aquaterra
Midhaven Harvest Feast - 2009 - Midhaven
Tadgg h-ua Faelan
deviceOP
2
Penguin Crusade & Workshop Weekend - 2003 - Cae Mor
Cae Mor Champions Tourney and Yule Feast - 2006 - Cae Mor
Tadhg O'Murchadha
deviceOP
1
Egils Skalligrimson Memorial Tournament - 2004 - Adiantum
Tai Tjorkillsdatr
deviceOP  
3
July Coronation - 2005 - Vulcanfeldt
Vulkanfeldt Sergeantry Trials - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Yule Feast - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Talia ban-Khabeelah
deviceOP
1
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament XXXI - 2009 - Shittimwoode
Talia Soranzo da Chioggia
deviceOP
2
Three Mountains A&S Championship & Honor Feast - 2010 - Three Mountains
3M Champions Tourney - 2012 - Three Mountains
Taliessen XXXIX
1
Hartwood Games Night - 2002 - Hartwood
Talon
deviceOP
1
Last Chance - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
Tamar the Serene
deviceOP  
5
Acorn XIII - 2001 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War XV - 2003 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War - 2009 - Mountain Edge
Acorn War XXIII - 2012 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispins - 2012 - Mountain Edge
Tamlin mac Grim na Westry
deviceOP
1
Glymm Mere's Sergeants Trials - 2003 - Wittanhaven
Taras of Kiev
deviceOP
1
Tournament & War College - 2001 - Myrgan Wood
Tariq Abu Zayd
deviceOP
1
Freeze Off - 2003 - Ramsgaard
Tarmon Mooolfra
deviceOP
1
Honor War - 2006 - Lyonsmarche
Tarquinius Silvanius
1
May Days - 2005 - Windwyrm
Tarran Anfadh
deviceOP
1
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2006 - Hartwood
Tatiana the Outspoken
deviceOP
1
May Champions - 2010 - Cold Keep
Tayaha the Wanderer
deviceOP
1
Montengarde 12th Night - 2005 - Montengarde
Tayla of the Winds
deviceOP
2
Day of Dance/Winter Masquerade - 2003 - St. Bunstable
Bayou Tapestry - 2004 - Porte de l'Eau
Taziia
1
12th Night - 2012 - Montengarde
Tchaatz the Everwandering
deviceOP
1
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2003 - Montengarde
Teceangl Bach
deviceOP
2
Arts Gathering - 2008 - Dragon's Mist
Known World Heralds' & Scribes' Symposium - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Tegan Conwy
deviceOP
1
Mountain Edge Defender Tourney - 2009 - Mountain Edge
Telisia Brutusdottir
deviceOP
1
Egils Skalligrimson Memorial Tourney - 2011 - Adiantum
Temair of Hawthorne
deviceOP
1
Samhain - 2004 - Three Mountains
Terrick de Rijkaard
deviceOP
1
Serjeants Trials - 2001 - Madrone
Tessa Tazzi
deviceOP  
3
Ursulmas - 2007 - Aquaterra
Ursulmas - 2008 - Aquaterra
All Champions - 2010 - Aquaterra
Tewl Gover
deviceOP  
3
Feast of St. Crispins - 2002 - Tir Bannog
Feast of Crispins - 2008 - Tir Bannog
Feast of St. Crispins - 2013 - Tir Bannog
Theocharista Doukaina
deviceOP  
4
Daffodil Tourney - 2004 - Seagirt
Feast of the Immaculate Confection - 2004 - Seagirt
A Port-entious Revel - 2007 - Crickstow-on-Sea
Daffodil Tourney - 2008 - Seagirt
Theodric
1
Boar's Hunt - 2010 - Aquaterra
Therik Merrymen
1
Briaroak Bash & Summits Archery Championship - 2009 - Briaroak
Thomas Wollffe
  
3
Skull 'n' Crossbones Tavern - 2005 - Sigelhundas
Skull 'n Crossbones Tavern- A Gathering of Pirates - 2007 - Sigelhundas
Skull 'n Crossbones Pirate Tavern X - 2008 - Sigelhundas
Thora Golvik
deviceOP
2
Odin's Playground - 2011 - Lionsdale
Winters Tourney - 2013 - Lionsdale
Thorbjorn Bjornsson
deviceOP  
3
Viking Summer Raids Feast and Games - 2006 - Ravensley
Golden Arrow & Viking Warlord ChampionTournies - 2007 - Ravensley
Ravens War X - 2008 - Ravensley
Thorbjorn Inn Sterki
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2003 - Dragon's Laire
Thorfinn Kolsson
deviceOP
1
Last Chance Tourney - 2002 - Dragon's Laire
Thorfinn Thorbjornson
deviceOP  
3
Hocktide & Defenders Trny - 2007 - Glyn Dwfn
War of Trees II - 2010 - Tymberhavene
War in the Trees - 2013 - Tymberhavene
Thorgrin Bloodcleaver
deviceOP
1
Harvest Protector - 2008 - Pendale
Thorin Olafsson
deviceOP
1
Danescombe Rapier Academy - 2007 - Danescombe
Thorkel Haraldsso
deviceOP
2
Emprise of the Black Lion IV - 2004 - Midhaven
Black Lion Emprise V - 2005 - Midhaven
Thorkell Palsson & Gudrun Saebjornsdottir
deviceOP  
3
As You Like It - 2011 - Akornebir
Barons Ball - 2014 - Wastekeep
Yule - 2014 - Wastekeep
Thorun
1
Yule - 2011 - Seagirt
Thorvaldr Avangerson
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney - 2007 - Corvaria
Thorvia
deviceOP
1
Ravensley War XLII - 2007 - Ravensley
Thyra Fairfax
deviceOP
2
River's Bend 20 Year Birthday Bash - 2002 - River's Bend
A Day of Celebration - 2003 - River's Bend
Tiberius Palladius Aurelius
2
Folklife Festival / Champion's Tourney - 2001 - Vulcanfeldt
Vulcanfeldt Archery Festival - 2002 - Vulcanfeldt
Tiernan Mor Dal Cais
deviceOP
1
A Game of Thrones and Storm Gods - 2007 - Stromgard
Tifridh Friardattir
1
AnTir Heraldic Symposium - 2008 - Heron's Reach
Tighearmach ua Cathain Atha Dara
deviceOP
1
Grim Offensive V - 2009 - Grimwithshire
Tillek the Tinker
deviceOP
1
Wealdsmere Champions Tournament - 2002 - Wealdsmere
Tiran MacIomair
1
Twelfth Night - 2002 - Montengarde
Tirso
deviceOP
1
Yule Revel - 2002 - Seagirt
Tita the Wanderer
deviceOP
1
White Court - 2007 - Hartwood
Togrul Guiscard
deviceOP  
3
Equestrian Allthing - 2001 - River's Bend
William Tell XXIII - 2008 - River's Bend
William Tell XXX - 2015 - River's Bend
Tomas de Courcy
deviceOP
2
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2007 - Lionsdale
Winter's Tourney - 2012 - Lionsdale
Tomet Courbet
deviceOP
1
Birl Feast - 2005 - Briaroak
Tonis
1
Avacal November Coronet Tournament - 2011 - Rhuddglyn
Toryn Davinsson
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2010 - Borealis
Avacal / Tir Righ War - 2012 - Avacal
Tova Fransdottir
deviceOP  
6
Master Khudkakhar's Brouhaha - 2007 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War - 2008 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War - 2009 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War - 2010 - Lyonsmarche
Lyonsmarche Newcomers and Championship Tourney - 2011 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War 2012 - 2012 - Lyonsmarche
Toyama no Katsuhito
deviceOP
2
Laurel Invasion of Cranehaven - 2007 - Cranehaven
Yule Potluck - 2009 - Cranehaven
Trahaearn ap Gruffudd
deviceOP
1
Summits Winter Investiture: 11th Night - 2008 - Tymberhavene
Trahaearn ap Ieuan
deviceOP
2
Day of Dance - 2005 - Porte de l'Eau
Known World Dance Symposium - 2007 - Madrone
Tremayne D'Clainaux
deviceOP
1
Tourney of Roses - 2003 - Danescombe
Tressach macDomnaill
deviceOP
1
Celtic Bardic in BAO - 2003 - Blatha An Oir
Triona de Mere
deviceOP  
4
Harvest Celebration IV - 2005 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration VI - 2007 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration VII - 2008 - Ambergard
Harvest Celebration XI - 2012 - Ambergard
Tristan MacGregor
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tournament - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Tristan O'Shea
deviceOP  
3
Seafarer's Celebration - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Seafarer's Celebration II - 2013 - Glymm Mere
Seafarer's Celebration III - 2014 - Glymm Mere
Tristan Seagirt
deviceOP  
6
Tir Righ September Coronet - 2011 - Seagirt
Seagirt's Sergeant, Yeoman, and Gallant Trials - 2012 - Seagirt
Tir Righ February Investiture - 2013 - Seagirt
Tir Righ Coronet Tournament - 2013 - Seagirt
Yule - 2013 - Seagirt
Tir Righ A & S and Bardic Championships - 2014 - Seagirt
Tristran ap Emrys ap Tago
deviceOP
1
Avacal's Quad War Investiture - 2010 - Myrgan Wood
Trudchen von Bayern
deviceOP
1
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2003 - Adiantum
Tryggvy Landstaker
deviceOP
1
Tryggvy's War * Site change* - 2006 - Three Mountains
Turloch Spathusson
deviceOP
2
Avacal-Inlands War - 2006 - Pendale
Tourney of Champion - 2011 - Pendale
Tygar of Skagen
deviceOP
1
Samhain - 2005 - Montengarde
Ula Brennasdottir
deviceOP  
3
Board of Directors Meet & Greet Revel - 2005 - Three Mountains
An Tir Bardic Championship - 2005 - Three Mountains
Sport of Kings - 2009 - Three Mountains
UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson
deviceOP
2
Baroness' Tourney - 2007 - Lions Gate
Baroness' Inspirational Tournament - 2013 - Lions Gate
Ulfred
2
Sport of Kings, Academy of Armored Combat - 2002 - Three Mountains
Sport of Kings - 2003 - Three Mountains
Ulric Morgan
deviceOP
1
Guard Wars - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Ulrick von Sage
  
3
Hot Summer Lights - 2008 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer Lights - 2009 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer Lights - 2012 - Druim Doineann
Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure
deviceOP
1
Springfest: Celebrating 30 Yr Anniversary - 2009 - Wastekeep
Una of Grimwith
deviceOP
1
Grim Offensive IV - 2008 - Grimwithshire
Ursula Georges
deviceOP
1
Spring Thing - 2008 - St. Bunstable
Vadas Ersebet
deviceOP
2
Archery Academy & Ithra - 2008 - Three Mountains
Mounted Archery Marshalling Workshop - 2010 - Mountain Edge
Valdis Osburn
deviceOP
1
Aquaterra Ithra - 2005 - Aquaterra
Vanyev Betzina
deviceOP
1
Summits Fall Coronet Tourney - 2006 - Glyn Dwfn
Varvara Dashkova
deviceOP
1
Summer's End - 2011 - Krakafjord
Vasilisa Myshkina
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast in Glymm Mere - 2004 - Glymm Mere
Verdandi Spencer
deviceOP
1
Yule Feast - 2006 - Borealis
Victoria the Adventurous
1
Warren War XI - 2009 - Shittimwoode
Vincent the Chased
deviceOP
1
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2004 - Seagirt
Violante de Rosa
deviceOP  
3
Briaroak Birl - 2010 - Briaroak
Briaroak Birl - 2012 - Briaroak
Winter Investiture - 2014 - Briaroak
Vivian Smylie
deviceOP
1
Celtic Spring Fair - 2007 - Eisenmarche
Vivien NicUldoon
deviceOP  
4
Winter's End - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Trygvys War III - 2010 - Three Mountains
Honor Feast - 2011 - Three Mountains
July Coronation - 2012 - Three Mountains
Vivien of Shaftesbury
deviceOP
1
Baronial Banquet - 2004 - Lions Gate
Volk the Grey
deviceOP  
3
Highland Harvest Feast - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Yule Feast - 2010 - Glymm Mere
Baronial Ball - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Vrederic Utgar die Wilde
1
Aquaterra Sargent Trials - 2012 - Aquaterra
Watt Kidman
deviceOP
2
Steingrim's Seige - 2001 - Windwic
Steingrim's Siege - 2003 - Windwic
Wentlianna
  
5
Feast of the Evergreens - 2006 - Bordergate
Feast of the Evergreens - 2007 - Bordergate
November Coronet - 2007 - Bordergate
Theme Feast - 2008 - Bordergate
Champion Revel - 2011 - Bordergate
Wilfryd of Leeds
deviceOP
2
Penguin Crusade - 2007 - Cae Mor
Penguin Crusade - 2013 - Cae Mor
Wilhelm Burchardt
deviceOP
1
South Sound Unity Tourney - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
William Bennet
deviceOP  
6
Avacal Investiture - 2005 - Montengarde
Avacal Investiture - 2007 - Montengarde
Avacal November Coronet - 2008 - Montengarde
February THUA - 2010 - Montengarde
12th Night - 2011 - Montengarde
12th Night - 2013 - Montengarde
William Brannan
deviceOP  
4
Fall Equestrian Collegium - 2008 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide Emprise - 2009 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide Emprise - 2010 - Glyn Dwfn
Hocktide Emprise - 2012 - Glyn Dwfn
William Geoffrey the Rogue
deviceOP
1
Stinky War IX - 2008 - Nordholt
William McConnell
  
3
Mount Vernon Highland Games - 2001 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions Tourney - 2002 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions Tourney - 2003 - Midhaven
William Mor
deviceOP
2
3M Thrown Weapons Tournament - 2012 - Three Mountains
Yule Feast - 2012 - Three Mountains
William of Blakeney
deviceOP
1
Meadfaire - 2002 - Vulcanfeldt
William Richard Drake
deviceOP
2
Rivers Bend Defender Tourney & War - 2007 - River's Bend
Irish Feast XXIII - 2008 - River's Bend
Wilma the Still
deviceOP
1
Samhain - 2012 - Montengarde
Wulfgar of the Hill
deviceOP
2
Hemidahl Memorial Tourney - 2005 - Myrtle Holt
Baron Hemidal Memorial Tourney II - 2006 - Myrtle Holt
Wulfstan Hrafnsson
deviceOP
1
Tir Righ A & S and Bardic Championships - 2011 - Tir Righ
Wulfstan Ravnsson
deviceOP
1
Odin's Playground - 2009 - Lionsdale
Wulfwyn ∆thelwulfesdohttir
2
Wyewood Champions - 2009 - Wyewood
Wyewood Champions & Summer Feast - 2010 - Wyewood
Wynfryda of Lyn
deviceOP  
3
Skull 'n' Crossbones Pirate's Tavern - 2009 - Sigelhundas
Skull and Crossbones Pirates' Tavern - 2010 - Sigelhundas
Skull N' Crossbones Tavern - 2011 - Sigelhundas
Xarrmon Andralenger
deviceOP
1
Iron and Ink Retreat - 2007 - Wastekeep
Yeke Delger
deviceOP
1
Founding Revel - 2004 - Stromgard
Yeorick the Simple
deviceOP
1
25th Ann. Shire Banquet and Championship Tourney - 2004 - Eisenmarche
Yrsa Ketilsdottir
deviceOP  
11
Yule Feast & Tourney - 2001 - Appledore
North Fall Champions Tournament - 2002 - Danescombe
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2005 - Danescombe
Homecoming War - 2006 - Danescombe
Machiavellian and Newcomers Workshop - 2006 - Danescombe
Tir Righ Summer Investiture - 2007 - Danescombe
Tournament of Roses - 2008 - Danescombe
Danescombe Academy - 2008 - Danescombe
Machiavelli & TUTR Classes - 2010 - Danescombe
Tir Righ June Coronet - 2011 - Danescombe
Kingdom Arts & Sciences / Bardic Championship - 2012 - Danescombe
Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou
deviceOP
1
Medieval Market Day Demo - 2005 - Dragon's Mist
Ysabella Dolfin di Bellatrix
2
AnTir - West War - 2008 - West
AnTir - West War - 2010 - West
Ysabella Greene
deviceOP  
9
Baron Dyon's Memorial Tournament - 2008 - Wastekeep
May Crown - 2010 - Wastekeep
May Crown Tournament - 2011 - Wastekeep
Springfest - 2011 - Wastekeep
Springfest - 2012 - Wastekeep
Springfest - 2013 - Wastekeep
War in the Oasis - 2014 - Ambergard
Springfest - 2014 - Wastekeep
War in the Oasis - 2015 - Ambergard
Ysabella Morena
1
Harvest Tourney / Summit Archery Championship - 2012 - Corvaria
Ysabelle
1
Feast of St. Crispin - 2007 - Tir Bannog
Ysabelot Clarisse
deviceOP
1
Madrone Baronial A&S/Bardic Championships - 2003 - Madrone
Ysane La Gaillarde
deviceOP
2
Sergeants, Yeoman & Gallants - 2008 - Seagirt
Sealion War - 2009 - Seagirt
Yseult of Broceliande
deviceOP
1
An Tir 12th Night - 2011 - Adiantum
Yseult of Broceliande
deviceOP  
4
An Tir 12th Night - 2011 - Adiantum
Harvest Celebration and Championships - 2012 - Adiantum
Kingdom Heraldic & Scribal/Harvest Celeb. & Champ. - 2013 - Adiantum
An Tir 12th Night - 2015 - Adiantum
Yusef al Jabor Timbuktuwwi el calot
deviceOP  
3
Ethnic Fest - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Guard Wars - 2005 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Zakkia amet al aziz banu Khabeclah
deviceOP  
3
Sir Edward's Memorial Tourney - 2003 - Shittimwoode
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament - 2005 - Shittimwoode
Tir Righ Winter Investiture - 2007 - Shittimwoode
Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead
deviceOP
1
War of the Ravens - 2003 - Hartwood
Zorgon
deviceOP
1
Sea Dog Nights - 2001 - Adiantum

An Tir Culture Wiki

Kingdom of An Tir WWW site
Maintained by the An Tir Webteam
Page created: 16-Apr-2013
Last changed: 5-Dec-2013
Viewable with ANY brower! Valid HTML 4.01!
This is the recognized web site for the Kingdom of An Tir, of the Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. (SCA) and is maintained by An Tir Webteam This site may contain electronic versions of the group's governing documents. Any discrepancies between the electronic version of any information on this site and the printed version that is available from the originating office will be decided in favor of the printed version. For information on using photographs, articles, or artwork from this web site, please contact the Webminister at An Tir Webteam He or she will assist you in contacting the original creator of the piece. Please respect the legal rights of our contributors. Copyright © 2014  Kingdom of An Tir, The original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site. versions of material presented on this page or its links, the dispute will be decided in favor of the printed version.
If your Branch or Guild needs web space (free) contact the An Tir Webteam